Běloruský kalendář (latinka)

15. října podle tohoto kalendáře slaví jmeniny:

Andrej, Anna, Kuprijan, Ustinja

LEDEN

1.1. - Grigorij Ilja
2.1. - Ivan Daniil
3.1. - Petr
4.1. - Anastasija
5.1. - Vasilij Pavel Eva Susanna
6.1. - Evgenija Klavdija Nikolaj
8.1. - Efim Konstantin
9.1. - Stepan Fedor
10.1. - Efim Petr
11.1. - Ivan Mark
12.1. - Makar Iosif Jakov
14.1. - Vasilij
15.1. - Uljana
17.1. - Efim
18.1. - Grigorij
20.1. - Ivan
21.1. - Anton Vasilisa Georgij Ilja
22.1. - Petr Filipp Elena
23.1. - Grigorij Pavel Makar
24.1. - Michail Stepan Lidija Kleopatra
25.1. - Petr Tatjana
26.1. - Larisa Petr Jakov
27.1. - Nina Pavel Sergej Ilja Veniamin
28.1. - Ivan Pavel Natalja
29.1. - Maksim Petr
30.1. - Anton
31.1. - Kirill Maksim Ksenija

ÚNOR

1.2. - Arsenij Mark Fedor
2.2. - Evsej Inna Lavrentij Rimma
3.2. - Agnija Valerjan Evgenij Irina
4.2. - Gavriil Georgij Ivan Timofej
5.2. - Gennadij Kliment Maksim
6.2. - Aksinja Gerasim Ivan Ksenija Timofej
7.2. - Aleksandr Vitalij Grigorij Feliks
8.2. - Arkadij Ivan Marija Varvara
9.2. - Ivan
10.2. - Domna Efrem Fedosej
11.2. - Gerasim Ignatij Roman Julian
12.2. - Vasilij Grigorij Ippolit
13.2. - Viktor Nikita
14.2. - Petr Trifon
15.2. - Marija
16.2. - Anna Vlas Nikolaj Roman Semen
17.2. - Sidor Kirill Jurij
18.2. - Agafja Makar Fedosej
19.2. - Kallista Maksim Marija Christina
20.2. - Luka Parfen
21.2. - Zachar Savva Fedor
22.2. - Gennadij Innokentij Nikifor
23.2. - Anna Anton Valentina Galina German
24.2. - Vlas Vsevolod Dmitrij Gavriil
25.2. - Anton Aleksej Evgenij Marija
26.2. - Zoja Semen Svetlana
27.2. - Kirill Michail
28.2. - Evsej
29.2. - Kasjan

BŘEZEN

1.3. - Danila Ilja Pavel Panfil
2.3. - Marianna Mina Fedor
3.3. - Kuzma Lev
4.3. - Archip Evgenij Maksim
5.3. - Agafon Kornej Lev
6.3. - Egor Timofej Georgij
7.3. - Afanasij Fedor Filipp
8.3. - Aleksandr Demjan Ivan
9.3. - Ivan Erazm
10.3. - Taras
11.3. - Porfirij Sevastjan
12.3. - Prokop Tit
13.3. - Vasilij Kira Marina Nestor Nikolaj
14.3. - Anton Evdokija Nestor Fedor
15.3. - Agafon Arsenij Savva Fedot
16.3. - Vasilisk
17.3. - Vjačeslav Gerasim Danila Pavel Uljana
18.3. - Adrian Iraida Konstantin Mark
19.3. - Arkadij Fedor
20.3. - Vasilij Evgenij Kapiton Pavel
21.3. - Afanasij Lazar
22.3. - Aleksandr Valerij Iraklij Kirill
23.3. - Anastasija Viktor Galina Denis Nika
24.3. - Efim Sabina Sofron
25.3. - Grigorij Semen Feofan
26.3. - Aleksandr Terentij Christina
27.3. - Venedikt Rostislav
28.3. - Aleksandr Denis Nikandr
29.3. - Aleksandr Trofim
30.3. - Aleksej Makar
31.3. - Kirill Trofim Aleksandra Andrej Denis Klavdija Faina

DUBEN

1.4. - Darja Innokentij Sofja
2.4. - Viktor Domna Klavdija Nikita Svetlana
3.4. - Kirill Foma
4.4. - Vasilij Isaakij
5.4. - Lidija Nikon Pachom
6.4. - Artem Zachar Petr Stepan
7.4. - Tichon
8.4. - Alla Anna Larisa
9.4. - Ivan Matrena Fedosej
10.4. - Ilarion Iona Stepan
11.4. - Kirill Mark Ostap
12.4. - Zosima Sofron Marija
13.4. - Veniamin Innokentij Ipat
14.4. - Efim Makar Marija
15.4. - Polikarp Tit
16.4. - Nikita Fedosja
17.4. - Georgij Zosima Iosif
18.4. - Mark Platon Semen Fedul
19.4. - Evtichij Eremej
20.4. - Georgij Danila Nil
21.4. - Nifont Rodion
22.4. - Vadim
23.4. - Aleksandr Maksim Terentij
24.4. - Antip Ivan Jakov
25.4. - Vasilij Ivan Mina
27.4. - Anton Ardalion Ivan
28.4. - Anastasija Andrej Viktor Mstislav
29.4. - Agapija Galina Irina Leonid Nika
30.4. - Aleksandr Zosima Semen

KVĚTEN

1.5. - Aksen Anton Viktor Efim Feliks
2.5. - Georgij Trifon
3.5. - Aleksandr Gavriil Grigorij
4.5. - Denis Kondrat Fedor
5.5. - Vitalij Vsevolod Kliment
6.5. - Aleksandra Anatolij Georgij
7.5. - Aleksej Valentin Elizaveta Foma
8.5. - Mark
9.5. - Georgij Glafira Stepan
10.5. - Marija Semen Susanna Tamara
11.5. - Vitalij Kirill Maksim
12.5. - Vasilij Ivan Fedot
13.5. - Vasilij Maksim Nikita Jakov
14.5. - Gerasim Eremej Ignat Tamara
15.5. - Afanasij Boris Gleb Zoja Roman
16.5. - Mavra Petr Timofej
17.5. - Kirill Kliment Nikita Pelageja
18.5. - Ivan Irina Jakov
19.5. - Denis Iov
20.5. - Anton Michail Osip Pachom Stepan
21.5. - Arsenij Ivan
22.5. - Nikolaj
23.5. - Taisija
24.5. - Kirill Mefodij
25.5. - German Denis Epifan
26.5. - Aleksandr Georgij Lukerja Irina
27.5. - Leontij Maksim Nikita Sidor
28.5. - Dmitrij Pachom
29.5. - Aleksandr Georgij Lavrentij Modest
30.5. - Evdokija Stepan
31.5. - Andrej Aleksandra Faina Julija Petr Pavel

ČERVEN

1.6. - Sergej Dmitrij
2.6. - Aleksandr Aleksej Timofej
3.6. - Elena Konstantin Michail
4.6. - Vasilisk Jakov
5.6. - Leontij Michail
6.6. - Nikita Semen Stepan
7.6. - Ivan Ferapont
8.6. - Georgij Elena Ivan Makar
9.6. - Ivan Nil
10.6. - Ignat Nikita
11.6. - Ivan Fedosja
12.6. - Isaakij
14.6. - Agapit Denis Chariton
15.6. - Aleksandr Nikifor Uljana
16.6. - Denis Dmitrij Lukjan Pavel
17.6. - Zosima Severin
18.6. - Igor Iona Konstantin Leonid
19.6. - Ilarion Rostislav Sofija Uljana
20.6. - Kalerija Marija Fedot
21.6. - Vasilij Konstantin Fedor
22.6. - Aleksandr Kirill Marija
23.6. - Aleksandr Vasilij Timofej Antonina
24.6. - Efrem
25.6. - Andrej Anna Arsenij Petr Stepan
26.6. - Akulina Anna Antonina Savva
27.6. - Elisej Mefodij Mstislav
28.6. - Grigorij Michail Modest Fedor
29.6. - Tichon
30.6. - Savelij Manuil

ČERVENEC

1.7. - Ipat Leontij
2.7. - Zosima Ivan
3.7. - Afanasij Gleb Nina Rimma Mefodij
4.7. - Terentij Julij
5.7. - Zina Uljana Arsenij Tichon
6.7. - Anton Artem German Svjatoslav
7.7. - Anton Ivan Jakov
8.7. - Petr Fevronija
9.7. - Denis Ivan Tichon
10.7. - Georgij Martyn Samson
11.7. - German Pavel Sergej
12.7. - Andrej Petr Pavel
13.7. - Sofron Filipp Foma Jakov
14.7. - Angelina Demjan Kuzma
15.7. - Arsenij Genrich
16.7. - Anatolij Demid Konstantin Filipp
17.7. - Andrej Marfa Fedor Fedot
18.7. - Anna Afanasij Kirill Sergej
19.7. - Valentina Vasilij Innokentij Uljana
20.7. - German Evdokija Lukjan Foma
21.7. - Prokofij
22.7. - Aleksandr Kirill Fedor Pankrat
23.7. - Anton Daniil Leontij
24.7. - Efimija Olga Elena
25.7. - Arsenij Veronika Michail Simon Fedor
26.7. - Gavriil Stepan
27.7. - Stefan
28.7. - Vladimir Vasilij
29.7. - Alevtina Valentina Pavel Julija
30.7. - Leonid Marina Margarita
31.7. - Emeljan Ivan

SRPEN

1.8. - Makrida Milica Roman Serafim
2.8. - Afanasij Ilja
3.8. - Ivan Semen
4.8. - Marija
5.8. - Trofim
6.8. - Boris Gleb Roman
7.8. - Anna Makar Olimpiada
8.8. - Ermolaj Moisej Praskovja
9.8. - Anfisa German Kliment Naum
10.8. - Ostap Prochor
11.8. - Konstantin Kuzma Michail Serafima
12.8. - Valentin German Maksim
13.8. - Evdokim Ulita
14.8. - Aleksandr Gurij Elizar Leontij
15.8. - Nikodim Stepan
16.8. - Anton Kuzma Isaakij
17.8. - Denis Evdokija Maksimilian
18.8. - Nonna
19.8. - Feoktist
20.8. - Dementij Mitrofan
21.8. - Grigorij Emeljan Leonid Miron
22.8. - Aleksej Anton Dmitrij Marija Matvej
23.8. - Lavrentij Roman
24.8. - Aleksandr Gaj Susanna Fedor
25.8. - Aleksandr Kapiton Panfil
26.8. - Ippolit Maksim Tichon
27.8. - Arkadij
29.8. - Demid
30.8. - Kuprijan Pavel Uljana Filipp
31.8. - Denis Ilarion Frol Lavr

ZÁŘÍ

1.9. - Andrej Timofej
2.9. - Samuil
3.9. - Vassa Fadej
4.9. - Afanasij Anfisa
6.9. - Arsenij Petr
7.9. - Tit Mina
8.9. - Adrian Natalja
9.9. - Anfisa
10.9. - Anna Moisej Savva
11.9. - Ivan
12.9. - Aleksandr Daniil
13.9. - Petr Sofron Gennadij
14.9. - Marfa Semen
15.9. - Anton Rufina
16.9. - Domna Vasilisa
17.9. - Afanasij Vavila
18.9. - Gleb Elizaveta Zachar Raisa
19.9. - Archip Kirill Michail
20.9. - Ivan Makar
22.9. - Anna Iosif Fedosij
23.9. - Andrej Pavel Petr
24.9. - German Dmitrij Ija Sergej
25.9. - Semen Julian Irinej Luppa
27.9. - Ivan
28.9. - Nikita Porfirij
29.9. - Leontij Luka Viktor Kuprijan Ljudmila
30.9. - Vera Nadežda Ljubov Sofja

ŘÍJEN

1.10. - Ariadna Irina Sofja
2.10. - Igor Konstantin Trofim
3.10. - Michail Oleg Fedor
4.10. - Dmitrij Kondrat Ignat
5.10. - Makar Petr Foka
6.10. - Innokentij Iraida Poliksenija
7.10. - Vladislav Galaktion Nikandr
8.10. - German Sergej
9.10. - Efrem Ivan Tichon
10.10. - Aristarch Ignatij Mark Savva Zina
11.10. - Vjačeslav Chariton
12.10. - Feofan
13.10. - Grigorij Michail
14.10. - Roman Savva
15.10. - Andrej Anna Kuprijan Ustinja
16.10. - Denis
17.10. - Veronika Virineja Vladimir Gurij
18.10. - Aleksej Grigorij Matvej Filipp Charita
19.10. - Foma
20.10. - Sergej Julian
21.10. - Pelageja Taisija Trifon
22.10. - Abram Petr Jakov
23.10. - Andrej
24.10. - Zinaida Filipp
25.10. - Kuzma Prov
26.10. - Veniamin Nikita Karp
27.10. - Nazar Praskovja Nikolaj
28.10. - Efim Ivan Lukjan
29.10. - Longin
30.10. - Andrej Anton Demjan Kuzma Lazar
31.10. - Iosif Luka

LISTOPAD

1.11. - Ivan Kleopatra
2.11. - Artem
3.11. - Ilarion
4.11. - Anna Elizaveta Iraklij Maksimilian
5.11. - Ignatij Jakov
8.11. - Dmitrij Feofil
9.11. - Kapitolina Mark Nestor
10.11. - Arsenij Dmitrij Neonila
11.11. - Anastasija Anna Marija
12.11. - Artem Zinovij Mark
13.11. - Mavra Nikodim Spiridon
14.11. - Demjan Kuzma Uljana
16.11. - Georgij Iosif
17.11. - Eremej Nikandr
18.11. - Galaktion Grigorij
19.11. - Aleksandra German Evfrosinija Klavdija
20.11. - Valerij Kirill
21.11. - Gavriil Michail Rafail
22.11. - Matrena Porfirij Feoktist
23.11. - Erast Olimp Rodion
24.11. - Vikentij Viktor Maksim Stepanida
25.11. - Ivan Nil
26.11. - German Ivan Nikifor Manefa
27.11. - Grigorij Filipp
28.11. - Gurij Dmitrij
29.11. - Matvej
30.11. - Grigorij Lazar Nikon

PROSINEC

1.12. - Platon Roman
2.12. - Adrian
3.12. - Anatolij Anna Grigorij Prokl
5.12. - Archip Michail Petr Prokopij Jaropolk
6.12. - Aleksandr Aleksej Grigorij
7.12. - Avgusta Ekaterina Merkurij
8.12. - Kliment Petr
9.12. - Georgij Innokentij
10.12. - Vsevolod Roman Jakov
11.12. - Stefan Fedor Irinarch
12.12. - Filumen
13.12. - Andrej
14.12. - Naum Filaret
15.12. - Andrej Afanasij Ivan
16.12. - Savva
17.12. - Varvara Ivan Uljana
18.12. - Gurij Savva Anastasija
19.12. - Nikolaj
20.12. - Anton Ivan Nil Pavel
21.12. - Anfisa Kirill
22.12. - Anna Sofron
23.12. - Angelina Ivan Mina
24.12. - Daniil Luka Nikon
25.12. - Aleksandr Spiridon Ferapont
26.12. - Arkadij Arsenij Evgenij Orest
27.12. - Firs Filimon
28.12. - Stefan Trifon
29.12. - Aggej Feofanija
30.12. - Daniil Michail
31.12. - Zoja Michail Modest

nahoru  |  zpět na úvodní stranu

Zdroj: https://rebenok.by

vytištěno dne 15.10.2019 14:37 z www.kalendar.eu