Litevský kalendář

15. října podle tohoto kalendáře slaví jmeniny:

Domante, Gailiminas, Leonardas, Terese

LEDEN

2.1. - Fulgentas Gailute Marvydas Stefanija
3.1. - Genovaite Vida Viltautas
4.1. - Arimantas Arimante Benedikta Titas
5.1. - Gaudentas Telesforas Vytautas Vytaute
6.1. - Arenas Arene Baltazaras Kasparas Merkelis
7.1. - Julius Liucijus Raudvile Retenis
8.1. - Apolinaras Ginte Teofilis Vilintas
9.1. - Algis Bazile Gabija Marcijona
10.1. - Agatonas Ginvilas Ginvile Palemonas Vilhelmas
11.1. - Audrius Marcijonas Stefanija Vilne
12.1. - Cezarija Cezarijus Ernestas Lingaile Vaigedas
13.1. - Dargaudas Gilvyde Iveta Veronika
14.1. - Aukse Feliksas Hilarijus Laimis
15.1. - Meda Paulius Skirgaila Snieguole
16.1. - Marcelis Norgailas Norgaile
17.1. - Beatrice Dovainis Leonile Vilda
18.1. - Gedgaudas Jogaile Jolita Liberta
19.1. - Gedvile Marijus Morta Raivedys
20.1. - Daugvydas Fabijonas Sebastijonas
21.1. - Agniete Galiginas Garse
22.1. - Anastazas Ausrius Skaiste Vincentas
23.1. - Algimantasp Gailgedas Gunda Raimundas
24.1. - Arturas Felicija Gaivile Marvydas Sarunas Vilgaudas
25.1. - Jaunutis Jomantas Povilas Viltenis Ziede
26.1. - Daugis Eigile Justas Rimantas
27.1. - Ilona Jogundas Jogunde Natalis Vytenis
28.1. - Gedautas Leonidas Nijole
29.1. - Aivaras Girkantas Valerijus Zibute
30.1. - Banguole Ipolitas Liuda Liudvika Milgaudas
31.1. - Astra Budvile Marcele Skirmantas

ÚNOR

1.2. - Brigyta Eidvile Gytautas Ignotas
2.2. - Kantvydas Rytis Valdemaras Vandene
3.2. - Blaziejus Oskaras Radvilas Radvile
4.2. - Andrius Arvile Gustas Joana Vydmantas
5.2. - Agota Birute Gaudvinas Ilona
6.2. - Alkis Darata Titas Zivile
7.2. - Jomante Ricardas Romualdas Vildaugas
8.2. - Daugvile Dromantas Honorata Saliamonas
9.2. - Alge Apolonija Erikas Joviltas
10.2. - Ada Elvyra Gabrielius Girvydas Vydgaile
11.2. - Adolfas Algirdas Algirde Liucijus
12.2. - Benediktas Deimante Eulalija Mantminas
13.2. - Algaudas Benignas Kotryna Ugne
14.2. - Liliana Saile Saulius Valentinas
15.2. - Girdene Girdenis Jovita Jurgita Vytis
16.2. - Julijona Julijonas Tautvyde
17.2. - Donata Donatas Vaisvilas Vilte
18.2. - Bernadeta Gendre Lengvenis Simeonas
19.2. - Konradas Nida Sarunas Zuzana
20.2. - Eitvyde Leonas Visgintas
21.2. - Eleonora Feliksas Kestutis Zemyna
22.2. - Darvydas Elvinas Gintaute Margarita
23.2. - Butvile Gantautas Romana Severinas
24.2. - Gedmantas Goda Motiejus
25.2. - Margiris Rasa Regimantas Viktoras
26.2. - Aleksandras Aurime Izabele Jogintas
27.2. - Fortunatas Gabrielius Ginvilas Skirmante
28.2. - Romanas Vilgardas Zygimante

BŘEZEN

1.3. - Albinas Antanina Rusne Tulgaudas
2.3. - Dautara Eitautas Elena Marcelinas
3.3. - Kunigunda Nona Nonita Tule Uosis
4.3. - Daina Daugvydas Kazimieras Vaclava
5.3. - Giedre Klemensas Virgilijus Vydotas
6.3. - Karigaile Novilas Raminta Roze
7.3. - Felicita Galminte Rimtautas Tomas
8.3. - Beata Gaudvile Laima Vydmantas
9.3. - Dominykas Pranciska Visgaile Zygimantas
10.3. - Butgaile Emilis Geraldas Naubartas
11.3. - Gedimtas Konstantinas Vijole
12.3. - Darmante Galvirdas Grigalius
13.3. - Kristina Liutauras Teodora Vaidile
14.3. - Darmantas Karigaile Matilda
15.3. - Klemensas Lionginas Tautas Tautginte
16.3. - Henrika Norvile Vaidotas
17.3. - Gendvilas Gertruda Patrikas Varuna Vyte
18.3. - Anzelmas Eimute Eimutis Sibile
19.3. - Juozapas Juozas Vile Vilys
20.3. - Filomenas Imgarda Irma Tautvile Zygimantas
21.3. - Benas Benediktas Lingaile Nortautas Reda Saulius
22.3. - Gedgaudas Gedgaude Kotryna
23.3. - Akvile Alfonsas Galigantas Vismante
24.3. - Daumantas Donardas Gabrielius Ganvile Liucija
25.3. - Bermantas Kantrimas Normantas Normante
26.3. - Arbutas Emanuelis Feliksas Tekle Vydmante
27.3. - Aleksandras Alkmenas Lidija Ruta
28.3. - Girmante Odeta Rimkantas Sikstas
29.3. - Almante Bertoldas Manvydas
30.3. - Ferdinandas Gvidonas Meda Rusne Virmantas
31.3. - Benjeminas Gina Ginas Kornelia

DUBEN

1.4. - Dainora Rimgaudas Teodora
2.4. - Elona Jostautas Jostaute Pranas Pranciskus
3.4. - Kristijonas Ricardas Rimtaute Vytenis
4.4. - Algaudas Ambraziejus Egle Izidorius
5.4. - Irena Rimvydas Zenius Zenonas Zyginte
6.4. - Celestinas Daugirutis Genardas Zintaute
7.4. - Donata Hermanas Kantaute Minvydas
8.4. - Dionyzas Girtautas Julija Skirgaile
9.4. - Aurimas Dalia Kleopas Rasa
10.4. - Agna Apolonijus Margarita Mintautas
11.4. - Daugaile Leonas Vykintas
12.4. - Damijonas Galmantas Julius Jurate
13.4. - Algaude Ida Mingaudas
14.4. - Justinas Vaisvyde Vaiva Valerijonas Visvaldas
15.4. - Anastazijus Liudvina Modestas Vaidote Vilnius
16.4. - Algede Grazvydas Kalikstas
17.4. - Anicetas Dravenis Giedrius Robertas Skaidra
18.4. - Apolonijus Eitvilas Girmante Undine
19.4. - Aiste Eirimas Leonas Leontina Simonas
20.4. - Agne Eisvyde Gostautas Marcijonas
21.4. - Amalija Anzelmas Milgedas Skalve
22.4. - Leonas Leonidas Norvaide Visgailas
23.4. - Adalbertas Daugaudas Jurgis Vygaile
24.4. - Ervina Fidelis Kantrimas
25.4. - Grazvyda Grazvyde Morkus Tolmantas Zadmante
26.4. - Dargaile Gailenis Klaudijus
27.4. - Anastazas Ausra Gotautas Zita
28.4. - Rimgaile Valerija Vitalius Vygantas
29.4. - Augustinas Indre Rita Tarmantas
30.4. - Marijonas Sofija Venta Virbutas

KVĚTEN

1.5. - Vydmante Zigmantas Zigmas Zilvinas
2.5. - Atanazas Eidmantas Meile
3.5. - Arvystas Juvenalis Kantvyde
4.5. - Dargailas Florijonas Mintaute Monika
5.5. - Angelas Anielius Barvydas Gintaras Pijus
6.5. - Bene Benedikta Eidmante Liucijus Minvydas
7.5. - Butautas Danute Rimte Stanislovas Stasys
8.5. - Audrius Dziugas Mykolas
9.5. - Austeja Edita Grigalius Mingailas
10.5. - Putinas Sangaile Viktorina
11.5. - Mamertas Migle Pilypas Skirgaudas
12.5. - Nerejas Nerijus Neris Vaidutis Vilgaile
13.5. - Alvyde Girdutis Milda Tautmilas
14.5. - Bonifacas Gintare Teisutis
15.5. - Algedas Izodorius Jaunute Sofija
16.5. - Bite Ubaldas Vaidmantas
17.5. - Bazile Gaile Paskalis Virkantas
18.5. - Erdvilas Erikas Julita Ryte Venacijus
19.5. - Celestinas Gilvinas Taura
20.5. - Akvilas Alfreda Eidvilas Vyginte
21.5. - Vaidivutis Valentas Vydmina
22.5. - Aldona Eimantas Elena Julija Rita
23.5. - Gertautas Ivona Tautvyde
24.5. - Gerardas Gina Vilmantas
25.5. - Almantas Danute Urbonas
26.5. - Algimantas Eduardas Milvyde Vilhelmina
27.5. - Augustinas Brunonas Leonora Virgaudas Zymante
28.5. - Jogirdas Justas Rima
29.5. - Algedas Erdvile Magdalena Magde
30.5. - Ferdinandas Joana Jomile Vyliaudas Zana
31.5. - Anele Angele Gintautas Petronele Rimvile

ČERVEN

1.6. - Galinde Jogaila Juvencijus Konradas
2.6. - Aukse Azuolas Erazmas Eugenijus
3.6. - Dovile Klotilda Tautkantas
4.6. - Dausprungas Deimena Kornelijus Vince Vincenta
5.6. - Kantautas Kantvyde Marce
6.6. - Meta Norbertas Paulina Tauras
7.6. - Lukrecija Radvyle Ratautas Robertas
8.6. - Eiginte Merunas Moderdas
9.6. - Felicijus Gintas Ginte
10.6. - Galindas Margarita Vingaile Zybartas
11.6. - Aluona Flora Ramintas Tvirmantas
12.6. - Anupras Dove Kristijonas Kristis Ramunas
13.6. - Akvilina Antanas Kunotas Skalve
14.6. - Almina Bazilijus Digna Labvardas
15.6. - Bargaile Krescencija Tanvilas Vitas
16.6. - Benas Julita Jura Tolminas
17.6. - Adolfas Daugantas Laura Vilmante
18.6. - Arnulfas Ginbutas Marina Vaiva
19.6. - Deodafas Dovilas Ramune
20.6. - Silverijus Zadveinas Zintaute
21.6. - Alicija Aloyzas Galminas Vasare
22.6. - Inocentas Kaributas Laima
23.6. - Arvydas Vaida Vanda Zenonas
24.6. - Eiviltas Eivilte Jonas
25.6. - Baniute Geistautas Geistaute Vilhelmas
26.6. - Jaunius Jaunutis Viltaute Virgilijus
27.6. - Ema Gediminas Norgaile Vladas Vladislovas
28.6. - Gaudre Irinejus Tulgedas
29.6. - Benita Gedrime Mantigirdas Petras Povilas
30.6. - Adele Emilija Liucina Novile Tautginas

ČERVENEC

1.7. - Julius Lieoa Tautrimas Tautrime
2.7. - Gantaute Jotvingas Marijonas
3.7. - Anatolijus Liaudmina Vaidilas
4.7. - Gedgaile Malvina Skalvis Teodoras
5.7. - Butginas Filomena Karolina Mantmile
6.7. - Dome Dominyka Ginvile Nervydas
7.7. - Estera Sangailas Vilgaile
8.7. - Arnoldas Elzbieta Elze Vaitautas Valmante Virga Virginija
9.7. - Algirdas Algirde Leonardas Veronika
10.7. - Amalija Eirime Gilvainas
11.7. - Kipras Kiprijonas Pijus Sarune Vilmantas
12.7. - Izabele Margiris Vyliaude
13.7. - Anakletas Anys Arvilas Arvile Henrikas
14.7. - Eigile Libertas Vydas
15.7. - Gerimante Mantas Rozalija Roze
16.7. - Danguole Faustas Vaigaudas
17.7. - Aleksas Darius Girenas Vaiga
18.7. - Eimante Ervinas Kamilis Tautvilas
19.7. - Aura Aureja Galigantas Mantigaile Vincas Vincentas
20.7. - Alvydas Ceslovas Jeronimas Vismante
21.7. - Danielius Lionginas Rimvydas Rimvyde
22.7. - Dalius Magdalena Mantile Marija
23.7. - Apolinaras Brigita Gilmina Tarvilas
24.7. - Dargvilas Dargvile Kristina Kristoforas
25.7. - Ausrine Jokubas Kargaudas Kristupas
26.7. - Daugintas Eigirde Ona
27.7. - Natalija Sergijus Svalia Zintautas
28.7. - Ada Augmina Inocentas Vytaras
29.7. - Beatrice Mantvydas Mantvyde Morta
30.7. - Abdonas Donatile Nortautas Radvile
31.7. - Elena Ignotas Sanginas Vykinte

SRPEN

1.8. - Almeda Bartautas Bartaute
2.8. - Alfonsas Guoda Gustavas Tautvaldas
3.8. - Auguste Lengvine Mangirdas Steponas
4.8. - Domantas Gerimantas Irta Milgede
5.8. - Mintare Nona Osvaldas Rimtas
6.8. - Bylotas Daiva Karolina
7.8. - Drasutis Jogile Kajetonas Klaudija Sikstas
8.8. - Daina Domas Dominykas Elidijus Gustavas Taulgirdas
9.8. - Mintartas Rolandas Romanas Tarvile
10.8. - Aiste Asterija Astra Laurynas Norimantas
11.8. - Klara Ligija Visalgas Visvile Zuzana
12.8. - Aiskute Laima Laimona Laimonas
13.8. - Diana Gilvile Ipolitas Naglis
14.8. - Euzebijus Grintautas Guoste
15.8. - Napalys Napoleonas Sigita Visvilas Vydene
16.8. - Alvita Butvydas Jokimas Rokas
17.8. - Hiacintas Laisvydas Mazvile
18.8. - Gendvile Ilona Mantautas Sailenis Saulene
19.8. - Argaudas Balys Boleslovas Tolvina
20.8. - Bernardas Neringa Tolvinas
21.8. - Gaudvydas Joana Kaze Kazimiera Medeine
22.8. - Ipolitas Karijotas Rimante Sigitas Zygfridas
23.8. - Girmantas Pilypas Tautgaile
24.8. - Alicija Baltramiejus Baltrus Rasuole Viesvilas
25.8. - Liucija Liudas Liudvikas Mangailas Mangaile
26.8. - Aleksandras Alginte Gailius Zefirinas
27.8. - Ausrine Cezarijus Cezaris Tolvydas
28.8. - Augustinas Patricija Steigvile Tarvilas
29.8. - Barvydas Beatrice Gaudvyde Sabina
30.8. - Adauktas Auguna Gaudencija Kintenis
31.8. - Raimunda Raimundas Vilmantas Vilmante

ZÁŘÍ

1.9. - Burvile Egidijus Gytautas Gytis
2.9. - Ingrida Protenis Steponas Vilgaude
3.9. - Bronislova Bronislovas Mirga Sirtautas
4.9. - Gemante Girstautas Rozalija Roze
5.9. - Dingaile Erdenis Justina Stanislova Stase
6.9. - Faustas Tautene Vaistautas
7.9. - Bartas Barte Palmira Regina
8.9. - Daumante Klementina Liaugaudas Vytautas
9.9. - Argintas Ramute Sergejus
10.9. - Girminte Konstancija Koste Mikalojus Tautgirdas
11.9. - Augantas Gytaute Gyte Heiga
12.9. - Gvidas Marija Tolvaldas Vaidmante
13.9. - Barmantas Barvyde Mangailis
14.9. - Eisvina Eisvinas Krescencijus
15.9. - Eugenija Nikodemas Rimgaile Vismantas
16.9. - Edita Joginte Kamile Rimgaudas
17.9. - Pranas Pranciskus Sintautas Sintaute
18.9. - Galmante Mingailas Stefa Stefanija
19.9. - Girvinas Vilhelmina Vyte
20.9. - Eustrachijus Fausta Tautgirde Vainoras
21.9. - Mantvilas Matas Viskinte
22.9. - Tarvinas Tomas Virmante
23.9. - Galintas Galinte Linas Tekle
24.9. - Gedvinas Gedvine Gerardas
25.9. - Aurelija Kleopas Ramvyde Vaigintas
26.9. - Grazina Juste Justina Kipras Vydenis
27.9. - Adalbertas Damijonas Daugile Kesgaile Kovaldas
28.9. - Salemonas Tautvydas Vaclovas Vacys Vientaute
29.9. - Gabrielius Michalina Mykolas Mykole Rapolas
30.9. - Bytaute Jeronimas Sofija Zymantas

ŘÍJEN

1.10. - Benigna Mantas Minte Remigijus
2.10. - Eidvilas Gervydas Getaute Modestas
3.10. - Alanta Evaldas Kristina Milgintas
4.10. - Eivyde Mastautas Pranas Pranciskus
5.10. - Donata Edvinas Gilda Palemonas Placidas
6.10. - Brunonas Budvydas Eismantas Vytene
7.10. - Butrimas Eivina Justina Renatas
8.10. - Brigita Daugas Demetras Gaivile
9.10. - Dionyzas Geditas Virgaile
10.10. - Butaute Danielius Gilvydas
11.10. - Daugvyde Germanas Rimdaugas Zina Zinaida
12.10. - Deiminte Gantas Salvinas
13.10. - Eduardas Edvardas Mintaras Nartaute Venacijus
14.10. - Fortunata Kalikstas Mindaugas Rimvyde
15.10. - Domante Gailiminas Leonardas Terese
16.10. - Ambraziejus Dovalde Gutautas Jadvyga Margarita
17.10. - Gyte Kintautas Marijonas Ritone
18.10. - Kesmina Liubartas Lukas
19.10. - Geisvilas Kantrime Kleopatra Laura
20.10. - Adele Adelina Gedas Geimina
21.10. - Gilinda Hiliaras Raitvilas Ursule
22.10. - Aliodija Mingede Severinas Viltaras
23.10. - Odilija Ramvyde Sanginas
24.10. - Daugailas Gilbertas Rapolas Svitrigaile
25.10. - Darija Inga Svitrigaila Vaigede
26.10. - Evaristas Liaudginas Minginte
27.10. - Ramojus Sabina Tautmile Vincas Vincentas
28.10. - Almante Gaudrimas Simas Simonas Tadas
29.10. - Gelgaudas Narcizas Tolvyde Violeta
30.10. - Darata Edmundas Skirgaila Skirvyde
31.10. - Alfonsas Liucile Tanvile

LISTOPAD

1.11. - Andrius Milvyde Zygaudas
2.11. - Gedartas Gedile Valentinas Valys
3.11. - Hubertas Narvaine Silvija Vydmantas
4.11. - Eibartas Karolis Vaidmina
5.11. - Audangas Elzbieta Elze Florijonas Gedvyde
6.11. - Asmantas Leonardas Vygaude
7.11. - Ernestas Gotaute Karina Sirtautas
8.11. - Domante Gotfridas Severinas Svirbutas
9.11. - Dargintas Estela Skirtaute Teodoras
10.11. - Andrius Galvyde Leonas Vaisviltas
11.11. - Anastazija Martynas Milvyde Naste Vygintas
12.11. - Alvile Asmantas Kristinas Renata
13.11. - Arkadijus Eirima Norvydas
14.11. - Emilis Judita Ramantas Saulene
15.11. - Albertas Leopoldas Vaidilas Zadvyde
16.11. - Edmundas Gerdvile Gertruda Vaisvydas
17.11. - Benedita Getautas Gilvile Viktorija
18.11. - Ginvydas Ginvyde Otonas Romanas Salomeja
19.11. - Dainotas Matilda Rimdauge
20.11. - Feliksas Jovydas Vaidvile
21.11. - Alberta Eibarte Gomantas Honorijus
22.11. - Cecilija Cile Darginte Steikintas
23.11. - Adele Doviltas Klemensas Liubarte
24.11. - Gerardas Mantvinas Zybarte
25.11. - Germile Kotryna Santautas
26.11. - Dobilas Silvestras Vygante
27.11. - Girvyde Skomantas Virgilijus
28.11. - Rimgaudas Rufas Vakare
29.11. - Butvyde Daujotas Saturninas
30.11. - Andriejus Andrius Dovaine Saugardas

PROSINEC

1.12. - Algmina Butigeidas Eligijus Natalija
2.12. - Aurelija Milmante Paulina Svirgailas
3.12. - Atalija Audinga Gailintas Ksaveras
4.12. - Barbora Liugaile Vainotas
5.12. - Eimintas Geisvile Grafas
6.12. - Bilmantas Mikalojus Norvyde
7.12. - Ambraziejus Daugardas Taute
8.12. - Gedminte Guntilda Vaidginas Zenonas
9.12. - Gedene Leokadija Vakaris Valerija
10.12. - Eidimtas Eularija Ilma Loreta
11.12. - Aistis Dovydas Tautvalde
12.12. - Dagmara Gilmintas Vaingede
13.12. - Eivilte Kastautas Kastytis Liucija Otilija
14.12. - Alfredas Kintvile Tarvainas
15.12. - Gaudene Gaudenis Kristijona
16.12. - Albina Alina Audrone Vygaudas
17.12. - Drovyde Jolanta Mantgailas Olimpija
18.12. - Eivile Girdvilas Gracijus
19.12. - Darijus Gerdvilas Rimante
20.12. - Daugardas Grazvile Teofilis
21.12. - Girene Honoratas Norgaudas Tomas
22.12. - Dobile Gedvydas Ksavera Zenonas
23.12. - Mina Veliuona Viktorija Vilbutas
24.12. - Adomas Girstautas Ieva Minvyde
25.12. - Eugenija Gene Grazvydas Sanrime
26.12. - Gaudilas Gindvile Steponas
27.12. - Dautaras Fabijole Gedvine
28.12. - Ema Kamile Kantvilas Vaidilute
29.12. - Gaja Gentvainas Teofile
30.12. - Dovydas Gedrime Grazvilas Irmina Sabinas
31.12. - Gedgantas Melanija Mingaile

nahoru  |  zpět na úvodní stranu

Zdroj: https://www.behindthename.com

vytištěno dne 15.10.2019 14:35 z www.kalendar.eu