Lotyšský kalendář

15. října podle tohoto kalendáře slaví jmeniny:

Eda, Ede, Hedviga, Jadviga

LEDEN

1.1. - Laimnesis Solvita
2.1. - Abels Indulis Ivo Orests
3.1. - Miervaldis Ringolds
4.1. - Ilva Spodra
5.1. - Simanis Zintis
6.1. - Arnita Spulga
7.1. - Julians Rota Zigmars
8.1. - Erhads Gatis Gundabis Ivanda
9.1. - Aksels Jautris Kaspars
10.1. - Dorisa Karmena Tatjana
11.1. - Arkadijs Franciska Smaida
12.1. - Reinholds Reinis Ringolds
13.1. - Aira Arijs Aris Harijs
14.1. - Raitis Roberta Roberts
15.1. - Felicita Felikss
16.1. - Lida Lidija Lija
17.1. - Tenis Timotejs
18.1. - Akselis Antis Antons
19.1. - Alnis Andulis
20.1. - Algirts Olgerts
21.1. - Agne Agnese Agnija Agnis
22.1. - Austris Meinhards Vincents
23.1. - Grieta Ortrude Rieta
24.1. - Eglons Kriss Ksenija
25.1. - Sigurds Zigurds Zigvalda Zigvalds
26.1. - Agnis Ansis
27.1. - Ildze Ilze Izolde
28.1. - Karlis Spodris
29.1. - Aivars Valerijs
30.1. - Parsla Valentina
31.1. - Dekla Jalna Tekla Tikla Violeta

ÚNOR

1.2. - Andra Brigita Brita Gita Indra
2.2. - Spidola Spidols
3.2. - Aida Ansgars Ida Laida
4.2. - Daila Veronika
5.2. - Agate Agra Ardis Selga Silga
6.2. - Dace Darta Dora Dore
7.2. - Daunis Nelda Richards Rihards
8.2. - Aldona Anatols Blazma
9.2. - Apollonija Apolonija Gaisma Simona
10.2. - Paula Paulina Pauline
11.2. - Laima Laimdota Laimrota
12.2. - Karlina Karline Lina
13.2. - Maira Malda Melita
14.2. - Algis Valentins
15.2. - Aloizs Alvils Olafs Olavs Ulafs
16.2. - Dzuljeta Juliana Julija Smuidra
17.2. - Auce Donats Konstance
18.2. - Indra Kintija Konkordija Kora Vizma
19.2. - Zane Zuzanna Zuze
20.2. - Otokars Otomars Smuidra Vitauts
21.2. - Eleonora
22.2. - Aldris Ariadna Ariana Arija Rigonda
23.2. - Almants Haralds
24.2. - Diana Dina Dins Gatins Gatis Kurbads
25.2. - Alma Grants Zalga
26.2. - Evelina Eveline Metra
27.2. - Andra Daiva Liva Livija
28.2. - Justs Skaidra Skaidrite

BŘEZEN

1.3. - Ikars Ilgvars Ilvars Ivars
2.3. - Laila Lavize Luize
3.3. - Marts Matejs Matiss Talis
4.3. - Alise Auce
5.3. - Aurelija Aurora Austra
6.3. - Centis Gotfrids Vents
7.3. - Ella Elmira
8.3. - Dagmara Marga Margita
9.3. - Ausmis Ervalds Evalds
10.3. - Adrians Kira Laimrota Liliana Silvija
11.3. - Agita Konstantins
12.3. - Aija Aiva Aivis Ausmins Gregors
13.3. - Balvis Ernests
14.3. - Matilde Tilda Ulrika
15.3. - Amalda Amilda Longins Ulrika
16.3. - Gabriels Guntars Guntis
17.3. - Gerda Gertrude Karina
18.3. - Adelina Ilona Razna Sartite
19.3. - Daris Inga Ingrida Ingus Jazeps
20.3. - Irbe Made Magda Magdalena
21.3. - Benedikts Boleslavs Dzelme Glezna Una
22.3. - Dziedra Giedra Ralfs Tamara
23.3. - Kalla Mirdza Zanete
24.3. - Kazimirs Spulgis
25.3. - Mara Marina Marita Marite
26.3. - Dabrelis Eizenija Emanuels Zenija
27.3. - Audra Gustavs Gusts Talrits
28.3. - Eizenija Ginta Gunda Gunta Zenija
29.3. - Agija Aldonis Ilma Ranta
30.3. - Ilgmaris Ilgmars Larisa Nanija
31.3. - Atvars Detlavs Gvido Staldzis

DUBEN

1.4. - Dagne Dagnis Tautmilis Teodora Teofils
2.4. - Glita Irmgarde Zemvaldis
3.4. - Daira Dairis Ferdinands
4.4. - Herta Valda
5.4. - Mirjama Vidaga Vija Virdzinija
6.4. - Filips Vilips Zinta
7.4. - Helmuts Zina Zinaida
8.4. - Dana Danute Dziedra Edgars Zanete
9.4. - Valerija Valtrauta Varpa Zubite
10.4. - Anita Anitra Turaida Zile Zilite
11.4. - Hermanis Ira Irida Vilmars
12.4. - Ainis Julijs
13.4. - Egils Jagailis Justins Justs Nauris
14.4. - Agape Gudrite Strauja
15.4. - Aelita Agita Balvis Gastons
16.4. - Alfs Mindaugs Mintauts
17.4. - Rudis Rudolfs Viviana
18.4. - Dana Hildegarde Jadviga Laura Nameisis
19.4. - Fanija Liba Vesma
20.4. - Amula Armands Mirta Ziedite
21.4. - Anastasija Margers Margonis Nilola
22.4. - Armanda Armands Usins Vitalijs
23.4. - Georgs Jorens Jurgis Juris
24.4. - Nameda Varis Visvaldis Visvaris
25.4. - Barbala Liksma Liksme Marks Markus
26.4. - Alina Geraldine Rusins Sandris
27.4. - Inars Klementine Raimonda Tale
28.4. - Gundega Gunta Tereze
29.4. - Laine Raimonds Vilnis
30.4. - Liana Liliana Lilija Linda

KVĚTEN

1.5. - Ziedite Ziedone Ziedonis
2.5. - Laris Sigismunds Visvaris Zigmunds
3.5. - Gints Jesika Krustins Uvis
4.5. - Flora Florians Viola Vizbulite
5.5. - Gederts Gerhards Girts Gothards
6.5. - Didrikis Didzis Gaidis Lucijs
7.5. - Henriete Henrijs Jete Tina
8.5. - Aiga Ceronis Inita Stanislavs Stefanija
9.5. - Einars Ervins Klavs Rebeka
10.5. - Maija Mairita
11.5. - Karmena Manfreds Milda
12.5. - Ina Inara Inars Valida Valija
13.5. - Ina Ira Iraida Irena Irene Irina Miervalda
14.5. - Aiva Duda Elfa Krisjanis Kriss
15.5. - Arita Saulnesis Sofija Taiga
16.5. - Edijs Edvins Inese Inesis
17.5. - Dailis Herberts
18.5. - Cindija Eriks Inese Inesis
19.5. - Lita Sibilla Teika Venda Venta
20.5. - Prieca Salvis Sibilla Venta
21.5. - Ernestine Ingmars Vinija
22.5. - Emilija Mile
23.5. - Leontine Ligija Lonija
24.5. - Agate Anslavs Estere Ilvija Marlena Ziedone
25.5. - Anitra Anslavs Ciemvaldis Gunita
26.5. - Eduards Edvards Varis
27.5. - Dzidra Gunita Henrijs Ludolfs
28.5. - Vilhelms Vilis Villija
29.5. - Daris Maksine Maksis Raivis Raivo
30.5. - Kredo Lola Lolita Vitolds
31.5. - Alida Jusma Jusmins

ČERVEN

1.6. - Astrids Biruta Junite Mairita
2.6. - Emma Emmija
3.6. - Dailis Ineta Inta Intra Junijs
4.6. - Elfrida Frederika Gaigala Sintija
5.6. - Igors Ingvars Margods Margots
6.6. - Adalberts Ardis Arnis Ingrida Vairis
7.6. - Arnis Gaida Gijs
8.6. - Frida Fridis Fridolins Mundra
9.6. - Gita Liega Ligita Naula Valeska
10.6. - Anatols Bitite Genoveva Malva Merida
11.6. - Ingus Mairis Sigrida Svens Vidvuds
12.6. - Ija Narda Nora
13.6. - Ainars Tautvaldis Tobijs Uva Zigfrids Zigrids
14.6. - Kitija Klitija Saiva Sentis Tija
15.6. - Banuta Benno Vilija Zermena
16.6. - Justine Juta
17.6. - Artis Arturs Enta
18.6. - Alberts Madis
19.6. - Nils Vaironis Viktors
20.6. - Imula Maira Rasa Rasma
21.6. - Egita Emils Karla Monvids
22.6. - Laimdots Ludmila Paija
23.6. - Liga Ligita Ligonis
24.6. - Janis Zanis
25.6. - Maiga Milija
26.6. - Ausma Dzejs Inguna Inguns Ulvis
27.6. - Malva Malvine Malvis
28.6. - Kitija Vidars Viestarts Viesturs
29.6. - Pauls Pavils Peteris
30.6. - Mareks Talis Talivaldis

ČERVENEC

1.7. - Imants Ingars Intars Teobalds
2.7. - Dauma Ilvars Lauma Vineta
3.7. - Benita Bonita Everita Sulamite
4.7. - Sandis Uldis Ulriks
5.7. - Andzs Aristids Edis Edite Edna Esmeralda
6.7. - Andzs Anrijs Arkadijs Druvvaldis
7.7. - Alda Aline Elita Maruta
8.7. - Ada Adele Adeline Antra
9.7. - Asne Tusnelda Zaiga
10.7. - Lielvardis Lija Olivija Uve
11.7. - Leonora Lore Svens Varaidotis
12.7. - Heinrichs Henriks Indrikis Ints
13.7. - Alda Margarita Margrieta Mariska Perle
14.7. - Loreta Oskars Ritvars Selgars
15.7. - Egija Egmonts Egons Ruta
16.7. - Hermine Rasulite
17.7. - Ainars Aleksejs Aleksis
18.7. - Rozalija Roze Rozite
19.7. - Digna Jautrite Kamila Kamilla Sari
20.7. - Namejs Ramona Ritma
21.7. - Dabris Daniels Meldra Melisa
22.7. - Margita Marija Marika Marina Marisandra
23.7. - Ada Madala Magda Magone
24.7. - Krista Kristiana Kristine Krists
25.7. - Jekabs Marika
26.7. - Ance Aneta Anna Annija
27.7. - Dita Mariona Marta
28.7. - Cecilija Cilda
29.7. - Dzilis Edmunds Edzus Vidmants
30.7. - Madara Renars Rosalinde Valters
31.7. - Angelika Renita Ruta Sigita

SRPEN

1.8. - Albina Albins Dags Jarmuts Spekonis
2.8. - Norma Normunds Stefans
3.8. - Augusts Rets
4.8. - Edmars Romans Romualds
5.8. - Arvils Osvalda Osvalds
6.8. - Aisma Askolds
7.8. - Alfreds Helara Madars
8.8. - Gotlibs Mudite Vladislavs
9.8. - Gedimins Genoveva Madara Tautgodis
10.8. - Brencis Inuta Labrencis Lorencs
11.8. - Liega Olga Zita
12.8. - Anisa Klara Klarisa Vizma
13.8. - Elvira Velga
14.8. - Virma Zelma Zemgus
15.8. - Dzelde Zamuels Zenta
16.8. - Aistars Astra Astrida
17.8. - Anaida Drosmis Olegs Vilibalds Vineta
18.8. - Helena Liene
19.8. - Imanta Marlene Melanija
20.8. - Bernhards Bierants Biernis Boriss
21.8. - Janina Linda Sidnejs
22.8. - Nadina Rudite
23.8. - Benjamins Ralfs Spriditis Vitalijs
24.8. - Bertolds Bertrams Berts Bertulis Boleslavs
25.8. - Ivonna Ludis Ludvigs
26.8. - Bronislava Bronislavs Glauda Natalija Nate
27.8. - Jorens Ragnars Valdmiers Zanis
28.8. - Auguste Guste Ranna
29.8. - Aiga Aigars Armins Vismants
30.8. - Alija Alvis Jolanta
31.8. - Aigars Aira Labite Vilma

ZÁŘÍ

1.9. - Austrums Ilmars Iluta Irisa Verena
2.9. - Eliza Elize Lizete Zete
3.9. - Bella Berta Klaudija Klaudijs Slaida
4.9. - Dzintars Dzintra
5.9. - Klaudija Perse Persijs Vaida
6.9. - Balva Magnuss Maigonis
7.9. - Ermins Regina Valdone
8.9. - Amirs Ilga Ilgonis Nelda
9.9. - Bruno Telma
10.9. - Albertine Jausma
11.9. - Girts Nansija Signe Signija
12.9. - Albins Erna Eva Evita Selga
13.9. - Iza Izabella Izanda Izida
14.9. - Koknesis Norberts Sanda Sanita Santa
15.9. - Gunvaldis Nikodems Sandra
16.9. - Asja Asnate
17.9. - Solvita Vaira Vairis Vera
18.9. - Alinta Elita Gizela Liesma
19.9. - Muntis Varnesis Verners
20.9. - Guntra Marianna
21.9. - Matiss Modris Nara
22.9. - Maigurs Maris Marisa Mariss Morics
23.9. - Ivanda Omula Vanda Veneranda
24.9. - Agris Agrita Knuts
25.9. - Rauls Roderiks Rodrigo Vingra
26.9. - Egmonts Gundars Knuts Kurts
27.9. - Adolfs Ilgonis Ronalds
28.9. - Gaita Kaira Lana Sergejs Svetlana
29.9. - Ivonna Mihails Mikelis Mikus
30.9. - Abgara Elma Lamekins

ŘÍJEN

1.10. - Lara Lasma Zanda
2.10. - Ilma Reinhards Skaidris
3.10. - Elza Gudruna Ilizana
4.10. - Francis Modra Zaigonis
5.10. - Amalija Male
6.10. - Monika Zilgma
7.10. - Daumants Denise Druvvaldis
8.10. - Aina Anastasija Aneta Anita
9.10. - Elga Elgars Helga
10.10. - Arveds Arvids Arvis Druvis Vigo
11.10. - Maira Monta Silva Tince
12.10. - Kira Lase Monvids Valfrids Vitenis
13.10. - Irma Mirga
14.10. - Minna Vilhelmine
15.10. - Eda Ede Hedviga Jadviga
16.10. - Daiga Daigone Dainida Egils
17.10. - Gaitis Gaits Karina Karola Vita
18.10. - Lukass Rolands Ronalds
19.10. - Drosma Drosme Drosmis Elina Valts
20.10. - Leonids Leonija
21.10. - Garlibs Ginta Gints Severins Urzula
22.10. - Irida Irisa Salome
23.10. - Daina Dainis Severins
24.10. - Ara Modrite Mudrite Renate
25.10. - Beate Beatrise Betrise
26.10. - Amanda Kaiva
27.10. - Irita Lilita Lita
28.10. - Antonina Nina Ninona Zemgals
29.10. - Elva Elvijs Fortuna Laimonis
30.10. - Algards Nadina Ratne Ulla Venera
31.10. - Rinalds Smilga Valts Volfgangs

LISTOPAD

1.11. - Alvita Askolds Ikars Krivs
2.11. - Anlize Dzile Ritums Vivita
3.11. - Dagnija Erika
4.11. - Atis Oto Otomars
5.11. - Late Lote Sarlote
6.11. - Leo Leonards Leonhards Leons Linards
7.11. - Helma Lotars
8.11. - Agra Aleksandra Sandors Sandra
9.11. - Teodors
10.11. - Erasts Marcis Martins
11.11. - Nellija Ojars
12.11. - Kaija Kornelija Kornelijs
13.11. - Eizens Jevgenija Jevgenijs Taida
14.11. - Fricis Fridrichs Vikentijs
15.11. - Leopolds Lipsts Unda Undine
16.11. - Banga Dzirkstite Glorija
17.11. - Hugo Uga Ugis Urdze
18.11. - Aleksandrs Brive Doloresa
19.11. - Betija Elizabete Liza Lize
20.11. - Anda Andina Andis
21.11. - Andis Jonass Zeltite
22.11. - Aldis Aldonis Alfons Alfonss Alfs
23.11. - Zigfrida Zigrida Zigrids
24.11. - Velta Viliberts Viola
25.11. - Kate Katrina Trine
26.11. - Konrads
27.11. - Laimdots Lauris Norberts
28.11. - Lukrecija Olita Rita Vita
29.11. - Ignats Ojars Veseta
30.11. - Andrejs Andris

PROSINEC

1.12. - Arnolds Arvaldis
2.12. - Meta Sniedze
3.12. - Daile Evija Jogita Raita
4.12. - Baiba Barba Barbara
5.12. - Klaudija Klaudijs Sabine Sarma Sarmite
6.12. - Klavs Niklavs Nikolajs
7.12. - Anta Antonija Dzirkstite Tonija
8.12. - Guna Gunars Marieta Vladimirs
9.12. - Joachims Jukums Sarmite Tabita
10.12. - Cera Guna Judite Sniedze
11.12. - Valdemars Valdis Voldemars
12.12. - Iveta Otilija
13.12. - Lucija Veldze
14.12. - Auseklis Dailonis Gaisma
15.12. - Jana Johanna
16.12. - Alvine
17.12. - Brunhilde Hilda Teiksma
18.12. - Jordisa Klinta Kristaps Sarmis
19.12. - Jordisa Lelde Minjona Sarmis
20.12. - Abrams Argods Arta Minjona
21.12. - Saulcerite Toms
22.12. - Donalds Donis Saulvedis
23.12. - Balva Saulcerite Viktorija
24.12. - Adams Ieva
25.12. - Krists Larisa Stella
26.12. - Dainuvite Gija Saulvedis
27.12. - Elmars Helmars Inita
28.12. - Inga Ivita Jonatans Mierins
29.12. - Ileana Ilgona Ilgone Solveiga
30.12. - Davids Davis
31.12. - Kalvis

nahoru  |  zpět na úvodní stranu

Zdroj: https://www.behindthename.com

vytištěno dne 15.10.2019 14:37 z www.kalendar.eu