Ruský kalendář

LEDEN

1.1. - Aglaida Aris Vonifatij Grigorij Jevtichij Ilja Polijevkt Prov Timofej Trifon Fessalonikija
2.1. - Gaspar Daniil Ivan Ignatij Filogonij
3.1. - Alfred Petr Prokopij Femistokl Feofan Julianija
4.1. - Anastasija Jevod Jevtichian Zoil Feodotija Chrisogon
5.1. - Vasilid Gelasij David Jevarest Jevnikian Izot Nifont Pavel Pompej Saturnin Feodul Feoktist
6.1. - Agafja Antioch Afrodisij Jevgenija Iakinf Klavdija Nikolaj Prot Filipp
7.1. - Valtasar
8.1. - Evarest Jefim Konstantin
9.1. - Luka Stěpan Fedor Ferapont
10.1. - Agafja Antonija Vavila Glikerij Gorgonij Domna Dorofej Jefim Zenon Ignatij Indis Mardonij Migdonij Nikanor Nikostrat Petr Sekund Simon Feofil Feofila
11.1. - Afinodor Veniamin Georgij Gortěnzija Ivan Mark Markell Fadděj Feofil
12.1. - Anisja Anton Izot Irina Lev Makar Timon Feodora Feodosija Filetěr
13.1. - Gaj Gelasij Irinij Martina Melanija Olimpiodora
14.1. - Vasilij Grigorij Petr Fedot Feodosij
15.1. - Zakchej Kuzma Mark Moděst Petr Serafim Sergej Silvestr Feogen Feodotija Feopent Feopist Julianija
16.1. - Gorděj Irina Malachija Pavla
17.1. - Agav Akila Aleksandr Amplij Ananij Andronik Apellij Apollos Aristarch Aristovul Artěmij Archipp Asinkrit Afanasij Achaik Anisim Varnava Gaj Děnis Jevod Jevstafij Jepafras Jepafrodit Jepenět Jerast Jerm Jefim Jefimija Zina Zosima Irodion Karp Kvart Kliment Kondratij Kriskent Krisp Kuart Lin Luka Lukij Mark Narkiss Nikanor Olimp Onisifor Onufrij Patrov Prochor Pud Parmen Rodion Ruf Semen Sila Silvan Sosipatr Sosfen Stachij Stěpan Těrtij Timon Timofej Tit Tichik Trofim Urvan Fadděj Feoktist Filimon Filipp Filolog Flegont Fortunat Chrisanf Just Jakov Jason
18.1. - Apollinarija Grigorij Lukjan Mina Michej Roman Sinklitikija Feona Feopent Fostirij
19.1. - Genrich
20.1. - Afanasij Ivan
21.1. - Anastasij Anton Attik Vasilisa Georgij Grigorij Domnika Jevgenij Jemeljan Izot Ilja Iněssa Isidor Kartěrij Kelsij Kir Marionilla Paisij Feoktist Feofil Elladij Julian
22.1. - Antonina Jevstrat Zachar Nikandr Pantěleimon Petr Polijevkt Samej Filipp
23.1. - Ammonij Grigorij Dometian Makar Markian Pavel Feozva Feofan
24.1. - Agap Major Michail Romil Stěpan Těrentij Fedor Feodosij
25.1. - Galaktion Jevpraksija Leandr Makar Martinian Mertij Petr Savva Silvan Tatjana
26.1. - Afanasij Varsonofij Jelizar Jermil Irinarch Iuda Iust Isaj Maksim Nikifor Nikodim Pachom Petr Stratonik Jakov
27.1. - Aglaida Aris Vonifatij Grigorij Jevtichij Ilja Polijevkt Prov Timofej Trifon Fessalonikija
28.1. - Gaspar Daniil Ivan Ignatij Filogonij
29.1. - Alfred Petr Prokopij Femistokl Feofan Julianija
30.1. - Anastasija Jevod Jevtichian Zoil Feodotija Chrisogon
31.1. - Vasilid Gelasij David Jevarest Jevnikian Izot Nifont Pavel Pompej Saturnin Feodul Feoktist

ÚNOR

1.2. - Agafja Antioch Afrodisij Jevgenija Iakinf Klavdija Nikolaj Prot Filipp
2.2. - Valtasar
3.2. - Evarest Jefim Konstantin
4.2. - Luka Stěpan Fedor Ferapont
5.2. - Agafja Antonija Vavila Glikerij Gorgonij Domna Dorofej Jefim Zenon Ignatij Indis Mardonij Migdonij Nikanor Nikostrat Petr Sekund Simon Feofil Feofila
6.2. - Afinodor Veniamin Georgij Gortěnzija Ivan Mark Markell Fadděj Feofil
7.2. - Anisja Anton Izot Irina Lev Makar Timon Feodora Feodosija Filetěr
8.2. - Gaj Gelasij Irinij Martina Melanija Olimpiodora
9.2. - Vasilij Grigorij Petr Fedot Feodosij
10.2. - Zakchej Kuzma Mark Moděst Petr Serafim Sergej Silvestr Feogen Feodotija Feopent Feopist Julianija
11.2. - Gorděj Irina Malachija Pavla
12.2. - Agav Akila Aleksandr Amplij Ananij Andronik Apellij Apollos Aristarch Aristovul Artěmij Archipp Asinkrit Afanasij Achaik Anisim Varnava Gaj Děnis Jevod Jevstafij Jepafras Jepafrodit Jepenět Jerast Jerm Jefim Jefimija Zina Zosima Irodion Karp Kvart Kliment Kondratij Kriskent Krisp Kuart Lin Luka Lukij Mark Narkiss Nikanor Olimp Onisifor Onufrij Patrov Prochor Pud Parmen Rodion Ruf Semen Sila Silvan Sosipatr Sosfen Stachij Stěpan Těrtij Timon Timofej Tit Tichik Trofim Urvan Fadděj Feoktist Filimon Filipp Filolog Flegont Fortunat Chrisanf Just Jakov Jason
13.2. - Apollinarija Grigorij Lukjan Mina Michej Roman Sinklitikija Feona Feopent Fostirij
14.2. - Genrich
15.2. - Afanasij Ivan
16.2. - Anastasij Anton Attik Vasilisa Georgij Grigorij Domnika Jevgenij Jemeljan Izot Ilja Iněssa Isidor Kartěrij Kelsij Kir Marionilla Paisij Feoktist Feofil Elladij Julian
17.2. - Antonina Jevstrat Zachar Nikandr Pantěleimon Petr Polijevkt Samej Filipp
18.2. - Ammonij Grigorij Dometian Makar Markian Pavel Feozva Feofan
19.2. - Agap Major Michail Romil Stěpan Těrentij Fedor Feodosij
20.2. - Galaktion Jevpraksija Leandr Makar Martinian Mertij Petr Savva Silvan Tatjana
21.2. - Afanasij Varsonofij Jelizar Jermil Irinarch Iuda Iust Isaj Maksim Nikifor Nikodim Pachom Petr Stratonik Jakov
22.2. - Agnija Adam Andrej Aristarch Veniamin Gelasij David Domn Jevsevij Jeremej Ilja Iosif Ipatij Isaakij Makar Mark Markell Moisej Nina Orion Pavel Pafnutij Prokl Savva Sergej Stěpan Feodul
23.2. - Varlaam Gavriil Jelena Jelpidij Karl Pavel Pansofij Prochor
24.2. - Galatian Danakt Jelevsipp Iovilla Leonilla Maksim Něon Petr Spevsipp Turvon
25.2. - Anton Antonina Achill Georgij Ivan Martirij Feodosij
26.2. - Afanasij Dmitrij Jemeljan Jefrem Ilarion Kiriak Kirill Ksenija Maksim Markian Feodosija
27.2. - Avksentij Avraamij Georgij Isaakij Kirill Maron Michail Fedor Filimon
28.2. - Arsenij Afanasij Anisim Jevsevij Jefrosinija Major Pafnutij
29.2. - Ilja Porfirij

BŘEZEN

1.3. - Albin Valent Daniil Jeremej Maruf Nikon Pavel Pamfil Samuil Selevkij Feodul Flavian Julian
2.3. - Germogen Karl Markian Mina Marimjana Papij Porfirij Roman Fedor Feodosij
3.3. - Agapit Agrippa Vasilij Viktor Dorofej Kuzma Lev Parigorij Feodul Flavian
4.3. - Apfija Archipp Asklipiodota Dosifej Jevgenij Kazimir Konon Makar Maksim Nikita Ravula Fedot Filimon Filofeja
5.3. - Agafon Amfil Jevtropij Isidor Kinděj Kornilij Lev Sadok
6.3. - Georgij Jevstafij Zachar Ivan Timofej
7.3. - Anfisa Afanasij Vavila Varadat Limněj Mavrikij Razumnik Tit Falassij Fedor Filipp Fotij
8.3. - Adělfij Aleksandr Antioch Antonin Gorgonija Děmjan Zevin Ivan Kliment Kuzma Lazar Moisej Polikarp Polichronij Feja
9.3. - Ivan Ilarion Sofron Erazm
10.3. - Anton Jevgenij Pafnutij Taras Fedor
11.3. - Ivan Nikolaj Porfirij Sevastjan Těreza
12.3. - Gelasij Makar Markian Prokopij Stěpan Timofej Tit Falalej Julian Jakov
13.3. - Vasilij Jevagrij Kiprian Kira Marina Meletij Něstor Nikolaj Nifont Protěrij Averkij Varvar Varsonofij Veniamin Ivan Kasjan Lev Paisij Feoktirist
14.3. - Agap Anton Antonina Domnina Jevdokija Markell Martirij Matilda Něstor Nikifor Silvestr Sofron Trivimij
15.3. - Agafon Arsenij Afinodor Varsonofij Vasilij Jevfalija Jefrosin Ilarion Iosif Luiza Savva Savvatij Troadij Fedot
16.3. - Benědikta Vasilisk Jevtropij Zenon Zoil Kleonik Piama Savin Sevastjan
17.3. - Akakij Vasilij Vasilko Vjačeslav Georgij Gerasim Gertruda Grigorij Daniil Iosaf Kondratij Pavel Stratonik Julianija Jurij Jakov
18.3. - Adrian Archelaj Archilij Georgij David Jevlampij Jevlogij Ivan Iraida Kirill Konon Konstantin Mark Onisij Fedor Fotij
19.3. - Anfim Arkadij Aetij Jefrosin Iisus Iov Kallist Konon Konstantin Maksim Melissen Michej Fedor Feofil Julian
20.3. - Agafodor Vasilij Jevgenij Jelpidij Jemeljan Jeferij Jefrem Kapiton Lavrentij Něstor Pavel
21.3. - Afanasij Děmentij Dion Jerm Lazar Feodorit Feodosij Feofilakt
22.3. - Aglaj Akakij Angij Afanasij Aetij Valent Valerij Vivian Gaj Gorgonij Dometian Domn Jevnoik Jevtichij Jekdit Ivan Ilian Ilja Iraklij Kandid Kesar Kirill Kirion Klavdij Ksanfij Leontij Lisimach Meliton Nikolaj Severjan Sisinij Smaragd Taras Feodul Feofil Filoktimon Flavij Chudion
23.3. - Anastasija Aněkt Vasilisa Viktor Viktorin Vasilissa Galina Galja Georgij Děnis Diodor Kiprian Klavdij Kondratij Kriskent Leonid Mark Markian Michail Nika Nikifor Nuněchija Pavel Papij Rufin Serapion Feodora Charijessa
24.3. - Berta Georgij Jepimach Jefim Ivan Pionij Satorin Sofron
25.3. - Grigorij Semen Feofan Finějes
26.3. - Aleksandr Anin Afrikan Nikifor Poplij Savin Těrentij Christina
27.3. - Venědikt Michail Rostislav Feognost Feodosij
28.3. - Agap Aleksandr Děnis Jevarest Manuil Nikandr Poplij Romil Timolaj
29.3. - Aleksandr Aristovul Děnis Jemeljan Ivan Pavel Papij Roman Savin Serapion Trofim Fal Julian
30.3. - Aleksej Makar Marin Pavel
31.3. - Anin Gvidon Daniil Jevkarpij Kirill Kornělija Trofim

DUBEN

1.4. - Darja Diodor Dmitrij Ilarija Innokentij Klavdij Mavr Marian Chrisanf Jason
2.4. - Akila Aleksandra Anatolija Viktor Vissarion Domnina Jevfrasija Jefimija Jefrosin Ivan Klavdija Maksim Marija Matrona Miron Nikita Patrikij Praskovja Rodion Svetlana Sevastjan Sergej Feodosija Fotij Julianija
3.4. - Domnin Kirill Filimon Jakov
4.4. - Aglaida Apollinarija Vasilij Vasilisa Darja Drosida Isaakij Kallinikija Mamant Taisija
5.4. - Amfilochij Vasilij Vassian Georgij Jevsevij Kronid Lidija Luka Nikon Feoprepij Filit
6.4. - Artamon Artěmij Zachar Martin Parfen Petr Sever Stěpan Jakov
7.4. - Genrich Tichon
8.4. - Aviv Avraamij Agafon Agn Alla Albert Animaisa Anna Arpila Vasilij Verk Gaafa Gavriil Duklida Jevsevij Irinij Larisa Malch Moika Reas Sigic Sila Soniril Stěpan Ferm Fill
9.4. - Aleksandr Jevtichij Jefrem Ivan Kirik Kondratij Makar Manuil Matrona Pavel Feodosij
10.4. - Aviv Bojan Varachisij Jevstrat Zanifa Ilarion Ilja Iona Lazar Maruf Maresij Narkissa Savva Stěpan
11.4. - Vass Jevstafij Ivan Iona Isaakij Kirill Leonard Marian Mark Patapij Stanislav Filipp
12.4. - Apollos Jepafrodit Zachar Zosima Ivan Ioad Kesar Kifa Savva Sosfen Sofron
13.4. - Akakij Anna Apollon Artur Veniamin Vlas Ida Innokentij Iona Iosif Ipatij Menandr Feofil Jakov
14.4. - Avraamij Vasilid Gerontij Jefim Makar Marija
15.4. - Amfian Anastasij Grigorij Jeděsij Jefim Polikarp Savva Tit
16.4. - Antioch Vifonij Galik Děj Jelpidifor Illirik Marin Něktarij Nikita Feodosija
17.4. - Adrian Amvrosij Georgij Zosima Iosif Kallinik Nikita Pafnutij Fedor Feona Fervufa Jakov
18.4. - Georgij Didim Zenon Klavdian Mark Platon Poplij Semen Feodora Feodul Ferm
19.4. - Archelaj Archilij Jevtichij Jeremej Mefodij Pavel Platonida Serapion
20.4. - Akilina Georgij Daniil Kalliopij Leontina Petr Prokopij Rufin Serapion
21.4. - Agav Asinkrit Jerm Ivan Irodion Kelestin Luka Nifont Pavsilip Ruf Flegont Jakov
22.4. - Vadim Disan Jevpsichij Mariav
23.4. - Avdikij Azadan Aleksandr Afrikan Grigorij Dim Zenon Maksim Oldama Pompej Těrentij Fedor Jakov
24.4. - Antip Varsonofij Jefim Ivan Martinian Prokess Tichon Farmufij Chariton Jakov
25.4. - Akakij Anfisa Afanasija Vasilij Gerontij David Dim Zenon Ivan Isaakij Matvej Mina Sergej
26.4. - Artamon Georgij Dmitrij Jeleferij Zoil Kriskent Martirij Sisinij Feodosij Fomaida
27.4. - Azat Anton Ardalion Valentin Jevstafij Jepifan Ivan Marianna Martin Christofor
28.4. - Anastasija Aristarch Vasilisa Viktor Leonid Pud Savva Sevastjan Trofim Fedor
29.4. - Agapija Vasilisa Galina Irina Kalida Leonid Michail Nika Nuněchija Pavel Timofej Charijessa Chionija
30.4. - Avdělaj Agapit Adrian Azat Akakij Aleksandr Ananij Askitreja Jefrem Zosima Makar Moisej Patapij Robert Semen Usfazan Fusik

KVĚTEN

1.5. - Avksentij Akindin Anton Viktor Jefim Zenon Ivan Izot Kesar Kuzma Severjan Feliks
2.5. - Agafangel Antonin Georgij Ivan Nikifor Trifon Feona Christofor
3.5. - Aleksandr Anastasij Afanasij Viola Gavriil Grigorij Zakchej Iosaf Stachij Fedor Feodora
4.5. - Akution Aleksandr Apollos Děnis Dioskor Jevtichij Isaakij Kondratij Maksimian Monika Prokl Sokrat Sossij Faust Fedor Filippa Jakov Januarij
5.5. - Vitalij Vsevolod Gavriil Kliment Luka Nafanail Fedor
6.5. - Aleksandra Anatolij Afanasij Benědikta Valerija Georgij Glikerij Lazar Protoleon
7.5. - Aleksej Valentin Jevsevij Jelizaveta Innokentij Leontij Luka Login Něon Nikolaj Pasikrat Savva Stanislav
8.5. - Ida Makedon Mark Nika Silvestr
9.5. - Anikij Vasilij Glafira Něstor Stěpan Feofil Just
10.5. - Georgij Dasij Jevlogij Ivan Semen Stěpan
11.5. - Vitalij Jevsevij Jefrasij Zenon Kvintilian Kerkira Kirill Maksim Mammij Marsalij Něon Saturnil Sosipatr Favstian Januarij Jason
12.5. - Antipatr Arsenij Artěmij Vasilij Diodor Ivan Magn Memnon Rodopian Ruf Favmasij Fedot Feognij Feostich Filimon
13.5. - Vasilij Donat Jefrem Ignatij Kliment Maksim Nikita Jakov
14.5. - Vat Gerasim Jeremej Jefim Ignatij Makar Pafnutij Tamara
15.5. - Afanasij Boris Gleb David Jesper Zoja Kiriak Michail Roman Torkvat Feodul
16.5. - Mavra Pavel Petr Timofej
17.5. - Alvian Anton Afanasij Afrodisij Valerian Isaakij Kirill Kliment Lazar Leontij Makrovij Marija Nikita Nikifor Pelageja Silvan Erazm
18.5. - Adrian Varlaam Ijeraks Irina Jakov
19.5. - Vakch Varvar Vasilij Danakt Děnis Dim Donat Ivan Ilarion Iov Kallimach Kasjan Mamant Pachom
20.5. - Aviv Akakij Ivan Karolina Nil Pachom
21.5. - Adrian Arsenij Zosima Ivan Milij Pimen
22.5. - Akilina Gavriil Gordian Jepimach Kallinik Nikolaj Prov Stratonik Christofor
23.5. - Alfej Anisim Vasilij Isidora Kiprian Lavrentij Renata Simon Taisija Filadělf Erazm
24.5. - Dioskor Iosif Kirill Mefodij Mokej Nikodim Sofron
25.5. - German Germogen Děnis Jepifan Ivan Magdalina Pankrat Poluvij Protěrij Savin Fedor Filipp
26.5. - Aleksandr Georgij Irina Laodikij Makar Marianna Nikifor Pavsikakij
27.5. - Aleksandr Varvar Ivan Isidor Leontij Makar Maksim Mark Nikita Serapion Tichon Jakov
28.5. - Anastasija Achill Dmitrij Jefrosin Pachom Serapion
29.5. - Avdijes Aleksandr Arkadij Vit Georgij Jefim Jefrem Kasjan Kriskentija Lavrentij Moděst Muza Nikolaj Petr Fedor
30.5. - Adrian Andronik Afanasij Jevdokija Jefrosinija Něktarij Nikifor Palmira Stěpan Feofan Junija
31.5. - Aleksandra Anastasij Andrej Vachtisij Venědim David Děnis Jevfrasija Izabella Isaakij Kamilla Klavdija Lev Martinian Matrona Pavel Pavlin Petr Semen Těkusa Faina Fedor Fedot Feodotija Christina Julian Julija

ČERVEN

1.6. - Agap Akakij Anastasija Dmitrij Zosima Ivan Ignatij Kornilij Menandr Patrikij Polijen Priskilla Sergej
2.6. - Aleksandr Aleksej Askalon Astěrij Dovmont Ivan Iosif Nikita Falalej Falassij
3.6. - Agapit Jelena Karl Kasjan Kirill Konstantin Michail Fedor
4.6. - Vasilisk Vladimir Daniil Donat Zachar Ivan Makar Markell Pavel Paisij Sofja Fadděj Fedor Jakov
5.6. - Avraamij Adrian Aleksandr Andrej Afanasij Vasilij Vasilko Gennadij David Daniil Dmitrij Ivan Ignatij Irinarch Isidor Kasjan Konstantin Leontij Marija Michail Nikita Petr Paisij Roman Sevastjan Selevkij Silvestr Fedor Jakov
6.6. - Grigorij Didim Ivan Kallinik Kiriak Markell Markellin Meletij Merkurij Nikita Palladija Semen Serapion Sergej Stěpan Susanna Faust Fedor Feliks Fotij Christian
7.6. - Ivan Kelestin Koronat Olvian Robert Sozon Fedor Ferapont
8.6. - Averkij Aleksandr Alfej Georgij Jelena Ivan Karp Makar Markian
9.6. - Alipij Anastasija Diana Didim Ivan Iona Kiprian Leonid Leontij Nil Petr Feodora Ferapont Fotij
10.6. - Dioskorid Dmitrij Jevtichij Jelikonida Zachar Kriskent Nikita Pavel Sofron Filofeja Elladij
11.6. - Aleksandr Andrej Ivan Konstantin Marija Faina Fedot Feodosija
12.6. - Gvidon Jevpl Ilarion Isaakij Natalij Nikanor Jakov
13.6. - Evsevij Jevstafij Jerm Roman Filosof Charlampij Christina
14.6. - Agapit Valerian Děnis Jevelpist Ijeraks Něon Peon Pirr Fespesij Firmin Charita Just Justin
15.6. - Andrej Dmitrij Ivan Konstantin Marin Marija Nikifor Julianija
16.6. - Afanasij Achill Děnis Dmitrij Iolanta Ipatij Klavdij Lukillian Lukjan Maksian Markellin Pavel Pavla Papij Feodosij Julian
17.6. - Alonij Astij Jelizar Zosima Konkordij Marija Marfa Mefodij Mitrofan Nazar Petr Severin Severjan Silan Sofja Tit Frontasij
18.6. - Anuvij Apollon Arij Vassian Vit Gorgij Dorofej Igor Iov Iona Iperechij Irinij Konon Konstantin Leonid Mark Nikandr Selinij Fedor
19.6. - Archelaja Vissarion Gelasij Georgij Ilarion Iona Susanna Fekla Fotij
20.6. - Anton Antonin Anfim Apronian Artěmon Valerija Zinaida Ivan Kalerija Kiriak Kiriakija Klavdij Kriskentian Largij Lukina Mavr Marija Markell Markellin Papij Priskilla Sevastjana Sisinij Smaragd Stěpan Susanna Taras Fedot
21.6. - Vasilij Jefrem Zosima Konstantin Markian Melanija Navkratij Nikandr Pavel Fedor Feodosij Feofan
22.6. - Aleksandr Ananij Kir Kirill Liodor Magdalina Marija Marfa Marimjana Fekla Ennafa
23.6. - Aleksandr Aleksej Antonina Apollos Vasilij Vassian Ivan Nikon Silvan Timofej Feofan
24.6. - Varnava Varfolomej Vassian Jefrem Kinděj Marija Feopent
25.6. - Avksentij Anna Arsenij Vassian Gvidon Zenon Ivan Onufrij Pafnutij Petr Stěpan Timofej Feofil Julian
26.6. - Akilina Andronik Anna Antipatr Antonina Diodor Jevstrat Savva Trifilij Jakov
27.6. - Georgij Jelisej Iulitta Mefodij Nifont
28.6. - Avgustin Amos Grigorij Jefrem Ijeronim Iona Kriskentija Lazar Michail Moděst Narkissa Semen Stěpan Fedor Feodorit
29.6. - Aleksina Jevtropij Nikifor Tigrij Tichon
30.6. - Ananij Aetij Izmail Iosif Isaakij Kirill Kliment Manuil Nikita Nikifor Savelij

ČERVENEC

1.7. - Jeferij Ipatij Leontij Erazm
2.7. - Asinkrit Varlaam Zenon Zosima Ivan Iov Iuda Marija Paisij Roza Timofej
3.7. - Avrora Andrej Aristoklij Afanasij Afrikan Vasilij Gleb Gurij Dimitrian Jelisej Ivan Inna Kriskent Lazar Levkij Luka Mefodij Mina Naum Pinna Rimma
4.7. - Afrodisij Berta Nikita Ruf Těrentij Julian Julij
5.7. - Galaktion Jevsevij Jefrosinija Zenon Zina Saturnin Julianija
6.7. - Agrippina Anikij Anton Artěmij Vassa Gaj German Jevstochij Iosif Lollij Prov Urvan
7.7. - Anton Ivan Kiriak Login Nikita Orentij Farnakij Firmin Eros Jakov
8.7. - Virginija David Děmentij Děnis Jevtropija Jefrosinija Izabella Konstantin Leonida Livija Petr Prokopij Simon Fevronija Fedor Feodora
9.7. - David Děnis Ivan Pavel Petr Tichon Ferapont
10.7. - Aněkt Ivan Ivanna Ignatij Luka Markej Markellin Martin Samson Sever Serapion
11.7. - German Ivan Iona Kir Ksenofont Magn Makedon Pavel Papij Sergej Eleonora
12.7. - Meliton Michail Pavel Petr
13.7. - Andrej Varfolomej Ivan Iuda Matvej Petr Simon Sofron Fadděj Filipp Jakov
14.7. - Angelina Vasilij Děmjan Konstantin Kuzma Lev Nikodim Pavel Perpetuja Petr Potit
15.7. - Genrich Juvenalij
16.7. - Aleksandr Anatolij Asklipiodot Vasilij Gerasim Golinducha Děmid Jevlampij Iakinf Ivan Irodion Konstantin Login Mark Michail Mokej Nikodim Filipp Erazm
17.7. - Andrej Asklipiodota Donat Jefim Mark Marfa Menign Michail Fedor Fedot Feodotija Feofil
18.7. - Anna Arnold Afanasij Kamilla Kiprian Kirilla Lampad Sergej Stěpan
19.7. - Avvakum Anatolij Apollon Aronos Archipp Astěrij Anisim Valentin Vasilij Viktor Diodor Dion Jepimach Jerm Innokentij Isavr Isidor Kapik Kvint Lukija Lukjan Marin Marfa Peregrin Paisij Riks Ruf Rufin Sisoj Feliks Filimon Julianija
20.7. - Akakij Astion Vassa German Jevangel Jevdokija Jevstafij Jefrosinija Kiriakija Lazar Lukjan Papij Peregrin Polikarp Pompej Saturnin Epiktět
21.7. - Anastasij Antioch Nikostrat Prokopij Savva Feofil
22.7. - Aleksandr Andrej Kirill Pankrat Patěrmufij Prov Fedor
23.7. - Aleksandr Anikita Anton Apollon Vianor Virilad Daniil Leontij Mavrikij Meněj Silvan Sisinij Emma
24.7. - Arkadij Genrijetta Jelena Konstancija Něktarij Nikodim Olga
25.7. - Andrej Arsenij Veronika Golinducha Ivan Ilarion Iraklij Marija Mina Michail Prokl Simon Faust Fedor
26.7. - Anton Gavriil Markian Sarra Serapion Stěpan
27.7. - Akila Anisim Gelij Ilarion Iraklij Petr Stěpan Fedor Just
28.7. - Avda Avudim Vasilij Vladimir Iulitta Kirik Justinian
29.7. - Alevtina Antioch Afinogen Valentina Pavel Faust Chionija Julija
30.7. - Irinarch Leonid Margarita Marina
31.7. - Afanasij Dasij Jemeljan Iakinf Ivan Leontij Markell Maron Stěpan

SRPEN

1.8. - Varlaam Grigorij Děj Makrina Milica Pancharij Paisij Roman Serafim Stěpan
2.8. - Aaron Avraamij Afanasij Ilja Kasjan Leontij Savva
3.8. - Anisim Georgij Jevgenij Ivan Ijezekiil Onufrij Revokat Semen Fedor
4.8. - Agap Zina Kiprian Kornilij Marija Foka
5.8. - Anna Apollinarij Apollon Vitalij Stělla Trofim Feofil
6.8. - Anatolij Afanasij Boris Germogen Gleb David Izmaragd Kapiton Papij Polikarp Roman Fantin Feoprepij Feofil Christina
7.8. - Aleksandr Anna Blandina Jevpraksija Makar Olimpiada Christofor
8.8. - Germokrat Gerontij Jermolaj Ignatij Moisej Praskovja Silvija Fedor
9.8. - Amur Anfisa German Gorazd Iosaf Kliment Manuil Naum Nikolaj Pantěleimon Savva
10.8. - Akakij Antonina Dorimedont Drosida Jevstafij Jefim Irina Moisej Nikanor Pavel Pitirim Prochor Parmen Timon Julian
11.8. - Aleksandr Vasilisk Veniamin Virij Kallinik Konstantin Kuzma Mamant Michail Roman Serafima Feodosij Feodotija
12.8. - Avdon Avundij Agnija Andronik Apollon Valentin Gelasij German Jelim Jepenět Ivan Klara Kriskent Luka Lukija Maksim Olimp Pavel Polichronij Prokl Parmen Sennis Sila Silvan Chrisotěl
13.8. - Anton Gelasij Georgij Jevdokim Ivan Iosif Iulitta Stěpan Timon
14.8. - Avim Aleksandr Alim Antonin Attik Gurij Jevsevij Jelizar Katun Kinděj Kiriak Kirik Leontij Maksimilian Markell Miněon Minsifej Papij Polijevkt Solomonija Timofej Fedor
15.8. - Aviv Vasilij Gamaliil Gonorat Ivan Kirill Mavr Nikodim Olimp Roman Stěpan Taras Faust Fedor Foka
16.8. - Anton Dalmat Ivan Isaakij Kuzma Salomeja Faust
17.8. - Andrej Antonin Darja Děnis Jevdokija Jeksakustodian Jeleferij Ivan Irina Konstantin Kuzma Martinian
18.8. - Anfir Vikentij Jevdokim Jevstigněj Jefim Iov Irinij Kantidij Maksimilian Nonna Pontij Sivel Fabij Feoktist Christina
20.8. - Astěrij Děmentij Iperechij Marin Merkurij Mitrofan Mokej Narkiss Nikanor Or Pimen Sozon Feodosij
21.8. - Anastasij Grigorij Jeleferij Jemeljan Zosima Kasjan Leonid Miron Moisej Savvatij Fedor
22.8. - Anton Genrijetta Grigorij Ivan Irina Leontij Makar Marija Markian Matvej Petr Psoj Samuil Fotij Julian Jakov
23.8. - Agapit Lavrentij Roza Roman Sikst Felikissim
24.8. - Aleksandr Vasilij Gaj Gajan Donat Jevpl Zenon Klavdij Kutonij Makar Maksim Marija Mark Martin Něofit Nifont Passarion Prepedigna Susanna Fedor
25.8. - Aleksandr Anikita Kapiton Kastor Palamon Pamfil Sergej Stěpan Fotij
26.8. - Avundij Jevdokija Ippolit Irina Irinij Konkordija Ksenija Maksim Paramon Tichon
27.8. - Arkadij Lukij Markell Michej Monika Feodosij
29.8. - Alkiviad Děmid Lavrentij Nikodim Nil Sabina
30.8. - Alipij Jevtichian Kiprian Koronat Levkij Miron Pavel Roza Straton Filipp Firs Julianija
31.8. - Aristid Varnava Georgij Děnis Jemeljan Jerm Ivan Ilarion Iulitta Lavr Lev Luka Makar Polijen Serapion Sofron Flor Christofor Julianija

ZÁŘÍ

1.9. - Avgust Agap Andrej Kallistrat Pitirim Timofej Fekla Feofan
2.9. - Agafon Adělina Afinodor Achill Viktor Gaj Děmentij Dometian Jevstafij Jepafrodit Zoil Izot Lukij Liodor Maksim Memnon Něofit Nikon Nit Or Orion Pantěleimon Parfen Savin Samuil Saturnin Sever Silvan Straton Timofej Chrisanf Eros
3.9. - Avraamij Agap Aleksandr Anikij Vassa Dorofej Jefrem Kornilij Pist Sabina Fadděj Feognij
4.9. - Agafonik Akindin Anfisa Ariadna Afanasij Jevlalija Zenon Izot Irinij Něofit Or Roza Rozalija Severjan Feliks Feodora Feoprepij
5.9. - Evtichij Jelizaveta Irinij Kallinik Lup Florentij
6.9. - Arsenij Georgij Jevtichij Martirij Petr Sira Tation
7.9. - Varsis Varfolomej Jevlogij Jepifan Ivan Mina Protogen Regina Renat Sinklitikija Tit
8.9. - Adrian Attik Natalija Sisinij
9.9. - Anfisa Kukša Liverij Osija Pimen Savva
10.9. - Agafon Ammonij Anatolij Anna Arsenij Afanasij Gerontij Grigorij Děmid Děnis Jezekija Jefim Zachar Zenon Ilarion Iněssa Iov Iosif Ipatij Iulitta Karl Kasjan Kvintilian Lavrentij Leontij Lukjan Login Makar Mardarij Martirij Merkurij Moisej Něstor Pavel Pankrat Pafnutij Pimen Pior Paisij Ruf Savva Silvan Sisoj Sofron Tit Fedor Feodosij Feofil
11.9. - Anastasij Ivan
12.9. - Aleksandr Anikij Arsenij Afanasij Gavriil Grigorij Daniil Děnis Jevlalij Jevstafij Jefrem Ivan Ignatij Kornilij Leonid Makar Nikodim Pavel Savva Spiridon Fantin Fedor Ferapont Christofor Jakov Januarij
13.9. - Vasilisk Gennadij Diadoch Kiprian
14.9. - Aifal Ammonij Angel Germogen Jevanfija Jevod Iisus Kallista Marfa Meletij Semen
15.9. - Alfred Děmid Jevtichian Jevtichij Leonid Mamant Rufina Fedor Fedot Filadělf Filipp Julian
16.9. - Anikij Anfim Aristion Vasilisa Vitalian Gorgonij Domna Dorofej Jefim Zenon Ivan Indis Konstantin Mardonij Migdonij Petr Feoktist Feofil Fiva Chariton
17.9. - Ammonij Afanasij Vavila Donat Jevtichija Jeppolonij Jermionija Iosaf Kion Moisej Prilidian Urvan Fedor Feodul Julian
18.9. - Avděj Veveja Gleb David Děnis Jevventij Jelizaveta Zachar Iraida Maksim Medimn Raisa Sarvil Urvan Fedor Fiveja Fifail
19.9. - Aviv Amalija Andrej Archipp David Zenon Kiriak Kirill Makar Michail Romil Faust Fekla Feoktist
20.9. - Evod Jevpsichij Jevtichij Ivan Luka Makar Onisifor Savva Serapion Sozon
22.9. - Anna Afanasij Iosif Marin Nikita Ruf Rufinian Sever Severjan Stratonik Strator Feodosij Feofan Chariton
23.9. - Andrej Apellij Kallinik Kasjan Kliment Lukij Minodora Mitrodora Nimfodora Pavel Petr Pulcherija
24.9. - German Děmid Didim Dimitrian Diodor Dmitrij Jevanfija Jefrosin Zenon Isidor Ija Lev Roman Sergej Feodora
25.9. - Avtonom Albert Afanasij Vassian Daniil Makedon Nikodim Semen Tation Fedor Feodul Julian
26.9. - Valerian Gordian Jerofej Izot Ilja Kornilij Kronid Leontij Lukjan Makrovij Petr Selevkij Serapion Stratonik Julian
27.9. - Ivan
28.9. - Akakij Valerian Vissarion Gerasim Ivan Klementina Leonid Makar Maksim Marija Nikita Plakilla Porfirij Stěpan Fedot Filofej
29.9. - Viktor Dorofej Jevviot Jefimija Kiprian Ljudmila Melitina Prokopij Renat Sevastjana Sosfen
30.9. - Agafoklija Vera Zenon Ilja Lukija Ljubov Miron Naděžda Nil Patěrmufij Pelej Sofja Tom Feodotija

ŘÍJEN

1.10. - Ariadna Arkadij Jevmenij Jefrosinija Irina Kastor Sofja Těreza
2.10. - David Děj Dorimedont Zosima Igor Konstantin Makar Savvatij Trofim Fedor
3.10. - Agap Anastasij Jevstafij Ivan Ilarion Michail Oleg Tation Tatjana Fal Fedor Feopist Feopistija
4.10. - Agnija Andrej Vassa Daniil Dmitrij Jevsevij Zenon Iosif Ipatij Isaakij Kondratij Lavrentij Meletij Něstor
5.10. - Aleksandr Iona Isaakij Kuzma Martin Nikolaj Petr Foka
6.10. - Andrej Antonin Ivan Innokentij Iraida Ksanfippa Nikolaj Petr Poliksenija Revekka
7.10. - Avraamij Anton Vladislav Galaktion David Dmitrij Jevsevij Nikandr Stěpan Fekla
8.10. - Afanasij German Jevgenij Jevstafij Jefrosinija Laura Maksim Nikolaj Pavel Pafnutij Prochor Roman Ruf Savinian Sergej Feodosij Feodulija Feofil
9.10. - Geděon Jefrem Ivan Tichon
10.10. - Akilina Aristarch Veniamin Viktor Gajanija Dorofeja Jepicharija Zina Ignatij Kallistrat Mark Savvatij Fevronija Filimon Flavian
11.10. - Avraamij Agapit Adělfij Aleksandr Aleksej Alipij Alfej Anastasij Anatolij Anton Arefij Afanasij Anisim Valentin Varlaam Varuch Vasilij Vjačeslav Grigorij Děmjan Diodor Jevstafij Jevstrat Jeremej Jefrem Zosima Ivan Ilja Irodion Isaakij Kallinik Kukša Lavrentij Luka Liodor Makar Mark Matvej Merkurij Moisej Něktarij Něon Něstor Nikodim Nikola Nikon Nifont Onisifor Onufrij Pimen Polikarp Prochor Savva Sergej Silvestr Simon Sisoj Spiridon Stěpan Tit Fedor Feofan Feofil Chariton Elladij Erazm Julianija
12.10. - Agrikola Alfred Gaveddaj Kazdoja Kiprian Kiriak Petronija Feofan
13.10. - Akakij Gajanija Grigorij Mardonij Michail Ripsimija Stratonik
14.10. - Aleksandr Ananij Vera Grigorij Digna Domnin Donat Jevagrij Ivan Kriskent Michail Petr Prep Roman Savva Favstina Januarij
15.10. - Avrelija Andrej Anna Boris Vasilij Georgij Dmitrij Ivan Kasjan Kiprian Michail Petr Silvan Stěpan Těreza Fedor Feoktist Justina Jakov
16.10. - Děnis Jeleferij Ivan Pavel Petr Rustik Feagen Feodosija Jadviga
17.10. - Ammonij Anisim Varsonofij Veronika Viriněja Vladimir Gaj Gurij Domnina Jevsevij Jerofej Iona Kallisfenija Napoleon Něktarij Pavel Petr Prosdoka Stěpan Faust Elladij
18.10. - Aleksej Germogen Děmjan Děnis Jevdokim Jeremej Iona Kuzma Mamelfa Matvej Petr Filipp Charitina
19.10. - Erotiida Laura Makar Nikanor
20.10. - Adělina Alina Vakch Jevsevij Kesar Leontij Mark Martinian Pelageja Polichronij Sergej Julian
21.10. - Gaspar Dorofej Dosifej Isidor Pelageja Petronija Taisija Trifon Ursula
22.10. - Avraamij Andronik Afanasija Diokletian Jevventij Lot Maksim Petr Poplija Jakov
23.10. - Amvrosij Amfilochij Andrej Anikij Anton Varsonofij Vassian Dometian Jevlampij Jevlampija Jefim Ilarion Iosaf Kiprian Kirill Kuzma Martinian Mina Michej Pavel Parfen Savva Sergej Feotěkn Feofil Jakov
24.10. - Arsakij Attik Viktorina Zinaida Něktarij Sisinij Feofan Filipp Filonilla Florentin
25.10. - Amfilochij Andronik Anfija Diodor Domnika Ivan Kuzma Makar Martin Prov Taras Tarach Fedot Feodosij Jason
26.10. - Agafodor Agafonika Alfred Antigon Veniamin Dioskor Zlata Karp Nikita Papila Trofim Florentij Chrisija
27.10. - Gervasij Ignatij Kelsij Nazar Nikola Praskovja Protasij Silvan
28.10. - Veveja Děnis Jefim Ivan Lukjan Savin Sarvil
29.10. - Viola Děmentij Domnin Jevpraksija Jefrosinija Leontij Login Mal Těrentij
30.10. - Andrej Anton Anfim Děmjan Jevtropij Isidor Kuzma Lazar Leontij Osija
31.10. - Aristovul Gavriil David Iosif Luka Marin Julian

LISTOPAD

1.11. - Jevsevij Ivan Ioil Kleopatra Leontij Sadok Uvar Feliks Flor
2.11. - Artěmij Gerasim Matrona
3.11. - Aza Varuch Gaj Dasij Ivan Izot Ilarion Silvija Sokrat Fedot Feofil Filofej Jakov
4.11. - Averkij Aleksandr Anna Antonin Anfisa Děnis Jeksakustodian Jelizaveta Ivan Iraklij Karl Konstantin Lot Maksimilian Martinian Pavel Ruf Fedor Feodotija
5.11. - Ignatij Maksim Nikifor Jakov
6.11. - Akakij Arefij Afanasij Papij Sinklitikija Feofil
7.11. - Anastasij Markian Martirij Savin Tavifa Chrisanf
8.11. - Anton Afanasij Vasilij Dmitrij Iosaf Lup Mitrodor Feofil
9.11. - Andrej Jerotiida Kapitolina Leokadija Mark Něstor
10.11. - Angel Anna Arsenij Afrikan Valentina Vil Georgij Dmitrij Jevnikija Ivan Ijeraks Iov Kiriak Maksim Manuil Nafanail Něonilla Nikolaj Nit Pompej Praskovja Sarvil Stěpan Těrentij Fevronija Feodul Fotij
11.11. - Avraamij Anastasija Anna Astěrij Afanasij German Kirill Klavdij Marija Melitina Mina Něon Timofej Feonilla
12.11. - Aleksandr Anastasija Artěmij Jevtropija Jelena Zinovij Zinovija Iosif Makar Maksim Mark Markian Semen Stěpan Těrtij Julian Just
13.11. - Avraamij Amplij Apellij Aristovul Arsakij Artěmij Varnava Vasilij German Děmjan Dorimedont Jepimach Kuzma Mavra Narkiss Nikodim Nikolaj Roman Savva Selevkij Spiridon Stachij Stěpan Trofim Urvan Fedor
14.11. - Agrippa Adrian David Dasij Děmjan Děnis Jerminingeld Ivan Kesar Kirijena Kuzma Prokopij Savva Savinian Fedor Feodotija Julianija Jakov
15.11. - Akindin Albert Aněmpodist Domna Domnina Jelpidifor Markian Pigasij Filogonij
16.11. - Agap Aifal Akepsim Anna Attik Andron Georgij Gertruda Dasij Jevdoksij Jevstrat Ilja Iosif Marin Niktopolion Okean Paktovij Perpetuja Svetlana Sever Snandulija Fedor Fedot Feodotija Jazdundokta
17.11. - Anikij Jerm Ivan Klementina Merkurij Nikandr Porfirij Simon Fedor
18.11. - Agafangel Gaj Galaktion Grigorij Domnin Dorofej Jevpsichij Jepistima Jerm Iona Kartěrij Kastor Lin Pamfil Patrov Timofej Feofil Filolog
19.11. - Aleksandra Afanasija Varlaam Viktor German Jevdoksij Jefrosinija Klavdija Luka Matrona Nikandr Pavel Polaktija Těkusa
20.11. - Avkt Anikita Antonin Afanasij Afinodor Valerij Gigantij Grigorij Diodot Dorofej Jevgenij Jevtichij Jepifan Zosima Ijeron Ilarion Kallimach Kallinik Kasinija Kastrichij Kirill Klavdian Ksanfij Lazar Login Maksimian Mamant Nikandr Nikon Ostrichij Tavrion Feagen Fedor Fedot Femelij Feodoch Feodul Feofil Fessalonikija
21.11. - Albert Varachiil Gavriil Jeremej Marfa Michail Rafail Uriil
22.11. - Aleksandr Anton Artamon Jevstolija Jefim Ivan Mavr Matrona Narkissa Něofit Onisifor Porfirij Semen Sosipatra Timofej Feoktista Christofor Elladij
23.11. - Erast Jefrem Irodion Kalliopij Kvart Kuart Lukrecija Milij Něstor Nonn Olimp Orest Orion Rodion Sosipatr Těrtij Feostirikt
24.11. - Vikentij Viktor Maksim Martirij Mina Stěpan Stěpanida Fedor Flora
25.11. - Arsakij Afanasij Achija Ivan Karina Lev Nikolaj Nil Savva
26.11. - Antonin German Ivan Leonard Maněfija Nikifor
27.11. - Grigorij Konstantin Pantěleimon Feodora Filipp Justinian
28.11. - Aviv Gurij Dmitrij Jevstochij Jelpidij Markell Paisij Samon Filipp
29.11. - Matvej Sergej Fulvian
30.11. - Gennadij Grigorij Zachar Ivan Lazar Login Nikon Justin

PROSINEC

1.12. - Alfej Anastasij Varul Zakchej Platon Roman
2.12. - Avděj Avenir Adrian Aza Akindin Anfim Varlaam Viviana Dasij Děnis Jefimija Iosaf Liodor Něofit Pancharij Falalej Fedor Christofor
3.12. - Azat Anatolij Anna Grigorij Dasij Diodor Jevstafij Ivan Iosif Ipatij Isaakij Isidor Nirs Prokl Saverij Sasonij Fekla Feoktist Fespesij
4.12. - Ada
5.12. - Agavva Agap Agapion Apfija Archipp Valerian Kallist Maksim Menign Michail Petr Prokopij Tivurtij Fadděj Filimon Cecilija Jaropolk
6.12. - Aleksandr Aleksej Amfilochij Grigorij Makar Mitrofan Sisinij Fedor
7.12. - Avgusta Aleksandr Germogen Grigorij Jevgenij Jekatěrina Mark Mastridija Merkurij Porfirij Prokopij Simon Filumen Christofor
8.12. - Virginija Kliment Petr
9.12. - Alipij Afanasij Georgij Innokentij Fedot Julian Jakov
10.12. - Vsevolod Gavriil Nafanail Palladij Pinnufrij Roman Fekla Jakov
11.12. - Andrej Vasilij Grigorij Daniil Jevsevij Jerofej Ivan Irinarch Konstantin Pavel Petr Sergej Sokrat Stěpan Timofej Fedor Chariton
12.12. - Aviv Akakij Daniil Děnis Ivan Konstancija Něktarij Nikolaj Paramon Urvan Fedr Filumen
13.12. - Andrej Feofil Frumentij
14.12. - Ananij Anton Dmitrij Kallinikija Naum Porfirij Saturnin Filaret
15.12. - Avvakum Andrej Afanasij Ivan Kirill Miropija Onisifor Solomon Stěpan Feofil
16.12. - Adělaida Alisa Angel Varisij Gavriil Ivan Mamant Něofit Savva Selevkij Sofonij Fedor Feodul
17.12. - Varvara Gennadij Ivan Serafim Julianija
18.12. - Anastasij Gurij Zachar Karion Něktarij Savva Filofej
19.12. - Maksim Nikolaj
20.12. - Avraamij Akepsim Amvrosij Anton Afinodor Grigorij Děmentij Ivan Ignatij Isidor Lev Nil Pavel Savin Filofeja
21.12. - Anfisa Apollos Jepafrodit Kesar Kirill Kifa Martirij Onisifor Patapij Sosfen Tichik
22.12. - Anna Sofron Stěpan
23.12. - Angelina Gemell Germogen Jevgenij Jevgraf Jevlalija Ivan Iosaf Marian Mina Stěpan Feotěkn
24.12. - Aifal Akepsij Varsava Vikentij Daniil Jemeljan Ivan Leontij Luka Miraks Nikifor Nikon Petr Těrentij
25.12. - Avksentij Aleksandr Mardarij Razumnik Spiridon Ferapont
26.12. - Aza Anastasija Aris Arkadij Arsenij Gavriil Jevgenij Jevstrat Lukija Nikodim Orest Eleonora
27.12. - Apollon Arian Zosima Ilarion Ipatij Kallinik Levkij Feotich Filimon Firs
28.12. - Vakch Jeleferij Ivanna Iona Něktarij Pavel Pard Stěpan Susanna Trifon
29.12. - Aggej Amvrosij Marin Memnon Nikolaj Osija Semen Solomonija Sofja Feofanija
30.12. - Azarij Ananij Daniil Děnis Ivan Misail Nikita Stěpan
31.12. - Viktorin Georgij Germogen Jevviot Jelizaveta Jermil Zoja Kastor Kastul Klavdij Mark Markellin Martin Michail Moděst Mokej Nikostrat Sevastjan Semen Simforian Sofron Sofja Tivurtij Trankvillin Fedor

nahoru  |  zpět na úvodní stranu

Zdroj: http://www.jmenaprijmeni.cz/

vytištěno dne 19.08.2019 10:51 z www.kalendar.eu